Monday 28th May 2018, 3:38am Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Who do we referee for? 2012 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Who do we referee for?   Text only, suitable for printing
Eastern Suburbs Football Association
Comp / Grade Age / Division
All Age Trials Premier Division
  Division 1
  Mens and Womens
All Age Men Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
  Division 4
  Division 5
  Division 6
  Division 7
  Division 8
  Division 9
  Division 10
  All Age Men
Premier League First Grade
  Reserve Grade
All Age Women Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
  Division 4
  Division 5
Over 35 Men Division 1
  Division 2
Over 45 Men Division 1
Over 35 Women Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Under 18 Division 1
Under 17 Under 17
Under 16 Division 1
  Division 2
Under 15 Division 1
  Division 2
Under 14 Division 1
  Division 2
Under 13 Division 1
  Division 2
Under 12 Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Under 11 Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Under 10 Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
  Division 4
  Division 5
Under 9 Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Under 8 Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Under 18 Girls Division 1
Under 16 Girls Division 1
  Division 2
Under 14 Girls Division 1
  Division 2
Under 13 Girls Division 1
Under 12 Girls Division 1
  Division 2
Under 11 Girls Division 1
  Division 2
Under 10 Girls Division 1
  Division 2
Under 9 Girls Division 1
Under 8 Girls Division 1
Under 15 Girls Division 1
  Division 2
Under 16/18 Girls Division 1

Football NSW
Comp / Grade Age / Division
Premier League First Grade
  Under 20
Super League First Grade
  Under 20
State League Division 1 First Grade
  Under 20
State League Division 2 First Grade
  Under 21
State League Trials First Grade
  Under 21
  Under 20
  Under 19
Tiger Turf Cup First Grade
Premier Youth League Under 18
  Under 16
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
Super Youth League Under 18
  Under 16
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
Youth League Division 1 Under 18
  Under 16
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
Youth League Trials Under 18
  Under 17
  Under 16
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
Metropolitan League Division 1
  Division 2
Special Event Youth League Comp Under 18
  Under 17
  Under 16
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
  Under 12
  Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
Project 22 Division 1
Women's Premier League First Grade
  Under 21
Girls Premier Youth League Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
  Under 12 (Girls)
Women's State League First Grade
  Reserve Grade
  Under 21 (Girls)
Women's Youth League Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
  Under 12 (Girls)
Women's Youth League Trials Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
  Under 12 (Girls)
Cheryl Salisbury Cup Division 1
Waratah Shield and Pennant All Age Women
  Under 19 (Girls)
Friendship Games Under 13
  Under 14 (Girls)
Australian Deaf Soccer Titles All Age Men
Canon Challenge Under 14
  Under 14 (Girls)
Youth Friendship Games Australia Under 19
  Under 16
  Under 14
  Under 13
  Under 12
  Under 19 (Girls)
  Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
  Under 12 (Girls)

Football NSW (Amateur)
Comp / Grade Age / Division
Cullinan Cup All Age Men
State Cup Over 35 (Men)
Robertson Cup Under 21
State Cup Under 18
  Under 16
  Under 14
  Under 12
  All Age Women
  Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
  Under 12 (Girls)
Champion of Champions Division 1
  All Age Men
  Over 35 (Men)
  Over 45 (men)
  Under 21
  Under 18
  Under 17
  Under 16
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
  Under 12
  Under 11
  Under 10
  All Age Women
  Under 18 (Girls)
  Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
  Under 12 (Girls)
Metropolitan Junior League Under 12
  Under 11
Centenary Cup Under 12
Metropolitan Junior League Trials Under 12
  Under 11
State Titles Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
  Under 12
  Under 11
Trial Games First Grade
  Reserve Grade
  Division 1
  All Age Men
  Over 35 (Men)
  Under 18
  Under 17
  Under 16
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
  Under 12
  Under 11
  Under 10
  Under 9
  All Age Women
  Under 19 (Girls)
  Under 16 (Girls)
  Under 15 (Girls)
  Under 14 (Girls)
  Under 13 (Girls)
  Under 12 (Girls)
  Under 11 (Girls)
  Under 10 (Girls)

Independent Schools
Comp / Grade Age / Division
Open Boys Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
  Division 4
  Division 5
Under 16 boys Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Under 15 boys Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Under 14 boys Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
  Division 4
Under 13 boys Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
  Division 4
Under 12 boys Division 1
Under 16 girls Division 1
Under 12 boys Division 2
  Division 3
Under 11 boys Division 1
  Division 2
Under 10 boys Division 1
  Division 2
Under 9 boys Division 1
  Division 2
  Division 3
Open girls Division 1
Independent Schools Association 1st XI
  2nd XI

Greater Public Schools
Comp / Grade Age / Division
School first grade 1st XI
  2nd XI
Girls opens Division 1
Year 10 girls Division 1

Public Secondary Schools Association
Comp / Grade Age / Division
U12 Boys Division 1
Open Boys Division 1
  Division 2

Combined High Schools Sports Association
Comp / Grade Age / Division
Womens U18 (open girls) Division 1

Catholic Girls 2ndry School Sports Assoc
Comp / Grade Age / Division
Open girls Division 1

Maccabi Australia International Games
Comp / Grade Age / Division
Maccabi Australia International Games Under 18
  Under 15
  Under 14
  Under 13
  Under 12
  Under 11
  Under 16 (Girls)

University tournaments
Comp / Grade Age / Division
Mens open division Division 1
Women's open division Division 1

Copyright © 2018 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.