Tuesday 21st August 2018, 2:39am Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Club Listing 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Club Listing   Text only, suitable for printing
Eastern Suburbs Football Association
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
BWORTH Barnstoneworth United 0411199525  
BONDI Bondi United 0407460802 0407460802
CAR Carlingford    
COOGEE Coogee United 0410528995  
DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers 0406029296  
EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club 0414550043  
GLEBE Glebe Wanderers 0404231763  
HEFF Heffron Hawks 0412682990  
KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay 0423852116  
KYT Kytherians    
LIONS Lions Football Club    
COVE Lokomotive Cove 0438009999  
MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club 0421622762  
MACCS Maccabi Seniors 0412141514  
MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club 0417659129  
MASC Mascot Kings    
OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club 0450093577  
TRL Outside Club Trials    
PAG Pagewood Football Club 0413389689  
PHOE Phoenix Football Club 0418618999  
QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club    
RHOUSE Reddam House 0411544552  
RED Redfern Raiders    
SYDUNI Sydney University 0420701631  
TBC To Be Confirmed    
UNSW UNSWFC 0410568537  
WOB Waverley Old Boys    

Football NSW
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
APL A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers    
ACU AC United    
ALS Albans Star    
ARN Arncliffe Aurora    
AUB Auburn Star    
ACS Australian Chinese Soccer Assn    
AVA AVA United    
BAL Balmain    
BAN Bankstown Association    
BNK Bankstown City    
BBY Bateman's Bay    
B75 Bathurst 75    
BAT Bathurst City    
BEA Beacon Hill    
BTL Beetles (USA)    
BEL Belmore Hercules    
BIR Birchgrove United    
ANG Black Angels    
BLA Blacktown Association    
BLC Blacktown City    
BLS Blacktown Spartans    
BJY Blue Jays (USA)    
BON Bonnyrigg White Eagles    
BCO Bosco    
BPH Bossley Park High School    
BOS Bossy SC    
BMM Broadmeadow Magic (NNSW)    
CAM Camden Tigers    
CMC Campbelltown Macarthur    
CAN Canterbury Association    
CMV Canterbury Marrickville    
CBA Canterbury-Bankstown    
CAP Capital Football    
RED Carlingford Redbacks    
CAS Castle Hill    
CEN Central Coast Coasties    
CCL Central Coast Lightning    
CCU Central Coast United    
CFA CFA    
CHN Chipping Norton    
CVR Coerver Coaching    
COL Colo Colo    
CON Concord FC    
CSI CSI Schofield    
CCY Curl Curl YC    
DUL Dulwich Hill    
ECM East Coast Magic    
EAS Eastern Suburbs    
STA Eastwood St Andrews    
EMU Emu Plains    
ENF Enforcers (USA)    
EEW Epping Eastwood    
FFB Fairfield Bulls    
FCL Fairfield City Lions    
ANT Fire Ants (USA)    
FRA Fraser Park    
FPC Fraser Park Canterbury    
FRU Frontrunners (USA)    
GAL Galaxy (USA)    
GAZ Gazy Lansvale    
GEN Generals (USA)    
GHF Gladesville Hornsby FA    
GHW Gladesville Hornsby Women    
RAV Gladesville Ravens    
GRM Gladesville Ryde Magic    
GSP Gladesville Spirit FC    
GSU Gladesville Spirit United    
GLU Gladesville United    
GRA Granville Association    
GGI Granville Green Island    
GRY Greystanes    
GYM Gymea United    
HAJ Hajduk Wanderers    
HWU Hajduk Wanderers United    
HAK Hakoah    
HWK Hawkesbury City    
HLA Highlanders (USA)    
HIL Hills United    
HIN Hinchinbrook Chiefs    
HIP Hippos    
HCC Holy Cross College    
HOM Home Team    
HFR Horned Frogs (USA)    
HPW Hurlstone Park Wanderers    
HUR Hurstville City    
HZS Hurstville ZSC    
ILL Illawarra Lions    
ILS Illawarra Stingrays    
IRL Ingleburn RSL    
INT Inter Lions    
JAG Jaguars (USA)    
JPN Japanese Touring Team    
KEL Kellyville Kolts    
KEM Kemblawarra    
KPT Kissing Point    
KOS Kosciusko    
KUR Kuring-gai Association    
LAW Lawmen (USA)    
LCH Leichhardt Tigers    
LIL Lilli Pilli    
LIT Lithgow Workmen    
LBO Liverpool Bossy    
LIV Liverpool City    
MAC Macarthur Rams    
MVR Macleay Valley Rangers    
MSP Macquarie Sports    
MLD Mainland    
MVL Manly Vale    
MAN Manly Warringah    
MAR Marconi Fairfield    
CCM Mariners    
MRB Maroubra    
MDS MDSFA Cadets    
MIL Mildura    
MIN Mingara Lakers    
MON Monarchs (USA)    
MBK Moorebank (MSC Liverpool)    
MTD Mt Druit Town Rangers    
MTP Mt Pritchard    
NEP Nepean Association    
NSW New South Wales    
NZT New Zealand Touring Team    
NEW Newcastle Breakers    
NMH Normanhurst    
NSH North Shore (NZL)    
NSB North Sydney Bears    
NWK North West Koalas    
NWT North West Team    
NNS Northern NSW ITC    
NSP Northern Spirit    
NTI Northern Tigers    
CNS NSW Country    
NSC NSW Country    
NSI NSW Indigenous    
ITC NSW ITC    
NSM NSW Metro    
NWW NSW Western Warriors    
NIS NSWIS    
OFG Oxford Falls GS    
PIA Panania    
PAN Panthers (USA)    
PAR Parramatta City    
PEG Parramatta Eagles    
PCY Parramatta PCYC    
PST Parramatta Star    
PRT Parrots (USA)    
PNH Pennant Hills    
PNU Penrith Nepean United    
PEN Penrith Panthers    
PER Perth    
PET Petersham    
PIO Pioneers (USA)    
PIP Pipers (USA)    
PIR Pirranah (USA)    
PWD Priariewood United    
PRO Prospect United    
QLD Queensland    
REG Regents (USA)    
RIV RIV-Schofields    
ROC Rockdale City Suns    
ROO Roosters    
ROS Roselands    
RYC Ryde City Gunners    
SAC Sacramento (USA)    
SAW SAWSA    
SCO Schofield Scorpions    
SHO Shoalhaven    
SAU South Australia    
SAB South Australia - B    
SAR South Australia - R    
SBR Southern Branch    
SDI Southern Districts    
SSS Southern Star Sharks    
SPR Springwood    
STG St George    
STN Stanmore Hawks    
SNG Stingers (USA)    
SUT Sutherland    
CED Sydney Cedars    
SCS Sydney Crescent Star    
DIS Sydney Districts    
OLY Sydney Olympic Sharks    
SYD Sydney United    
SEL Sydney University    
UNI Sydney University    
TAS Tasmanian Representatives    
WAN The Wanderers    
THB Thunderbirds (USA)    
TIG Tigers (USA)    
TBC To Be Confirmed    
TRA Trasandinos    
UNS University Of NSW    
UTS University of Technology    
USA USA Touring Team    
UWS UWS Macarthur    
VIC Victoria    
VCT Victoria Country    
VIM Victoria Metro    
VIS Visting Team    
WUS Warriors (USA)    
WPH West Pennant Hills    
WSB West Sydney Berries    
WAU Western Australia    
WBR Western Branch    
WRG Western Rage    
WRD Western Red Devils    
WSL Western Sydney Lions    
WSH Westfield Sports HS    
WHC White City    
WLU Wollongong United    
WOL Wollongong Wolves    
WYT Wyoming Tigers    

Football NSW (Amateur)
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
ACU A. C. United    
AWS Albury-Wodonga    
ASH All Saints Hunters Hill    
ASO All Saints Oatley West    
ARA Ararat    
ASQ Asquith    
BGN Balgownie    
BLM Balmain    
BAN Bankstown Association    
BNE Bankstown East    
BSP Bankstown Sports    
BST Bankstown Strikers    
BGV Bankstown/Granville    
BAR Barden Ridge (Sutherland)    
BBY Bateman's Bay    
BAT Bathurst City    
BLK Baulkham Hills    
BEA Beacon Hill    
BEE Beecroft    
BEL Belmore    
BTH Belrose Terry Hills    
BLA Blacktown Association    
SPB Blacktown St Pats    
BLW Blacktown Workers    
BMT Blue Mountains    
BON Bonnyrig    
BCO Bosco    
BRV Brookvale    
BUR Burwood SC    
CAN Canterbury Association    
RED Carlingford Redbacks    
CHL Castle Hill    
CCU CCU    
CEN Central Coast Association    
CHW Chatswood Rangers    
CHN Chipping Norton    
CCS Collaroy Cromer Strikers (M-W)    
COM Como West Jannali    
CON Concord Juniors    
COO Cootamundra Strikers    
CRL Cronulla RSL    
CRS Cronulla Seagulls    
DOO Doonside    
DUB Dubbo Association    
DUN Dunbar Rovers    
DUR Dural United    
EAR Earlwood    
EDU East Dubbo Eagles    
EGO East Gosford    
EAS Eastern Suburbs    
EFC Easts FC    
EDP Edensor Park    
ENF Enfield    
ENG Engadine Crusaders    
EAG Engadine Eagles    
EEW Epping Eastwood    
YMA Epping YMCA    
ERM Ermington United    
FFB Fairfield Bulls    
FFC Fairfield Colts    
FFH Fairfield Hotspurs    
FPB Fairfield Patrician Brothers    
FSP Fairfield St Pats    
FIG Figtree (Illawarra)    
FDO Five Dock    
FKI Forest Killarney    
FRA Fraser Park    
FRS Freeman Sports    
GRI Georges River    
GHF Gladesville Hornsby FA    
GHW Gladesville Hornsby WSA    
RAV Gladesville Ravens    
GRL Gladesville RSL    
GSU Gladesville Spirit United    
GLH Glenhaven    
GRA Granville Association    
GRN Greenacre Eagles    
GRF Griffith Association    
GUI Guildford County    
GUN Gunners United    
GWA Gwawley Bay    
GYM Gymea United    
HWK Hills Hawks    
HIL Hills United Brumbies    
HOL Holroyd Rangers    
HCC Holy Cross College    
HOM Home team    
HHT Hornsby Heights    
HRL Hornsby RSL    
HPK Hurlstone Park    
ILA Illawarra Association    
ILL Illawarra Association    
INT Inter Lions    
KEL Kellyville    
KEM Kemblawarra    
KEN Kenthurst    
KPT Kissing Point    
KUR Kuring-gai Association    
LID Lidcombe Waratahs    
LIL Lilli Pilli    
LIN Lindfield    
LIS Lismore Thistle    
LPO Liverpool Rangers    
LPR Liverpool Rangers    
LYW Loftus Yarrawarrah    
MAC Macarthur Association    
MBI Maccabi    
MCS Macquarie Combined Sports    
MAL Manly Allambie    
MAV Manly Vale    
MAN Manly Warringah    
MRY Marayong Sports    
MAR Marconi Juniors    
MVL Marrickville    
MEN Menai Hawks    
MEA Metro East    
MFN Metro Far North    
MFS Metro Far South    
MNO Metro North    
MSO Metro South    
MWE Metro West    
MIL Milperra Lions    
MIR Miranda    
MIT Mitchell Association    
MBK Moorebank Sports    
MOS Mosman    
MTC Mount Colah    
MUL Mulgoa    
NAR Narellan Rangers    
NEP Nepean Association    
NMH Normanhurst    
NCA North Caringbah    
NER North Epping Rangers    
NRS North Ryde    
NSB North Sydney Bears    
NBR Northbridge    
NTA Northern Tasmania    
NSM Northside Monash    
OFL Oakflats (Illawarra)    
OAK Oakhill College    
ORA Orana Spurs    
PHD Pacific Hills Dural    
PAD Padstow    
PAN Panania RSL    
PAR Parklea    
PEG Parramatta Eagles    
PDL Pendle Hill    
PEN Pennant Hills    
PRO Penrith Rovers    
PET Petersham    
PIT Pittwater RSL    
PUT Putney    
PBC Putney Bowling Club    
QUA Quaker's Hill    
QPK Queens Park    
RFL Redfield College    
REV Revesby    
RIV Riverina    
RSC Riverstone-Schofields    
LEA Roselea    
RDP Ryde District Panthers    
STU Saints United    
SAW Sawtell    
C4T Seaforth    
SEA Seasiders (Manly)    
SHL Shellharbour (Illawarra)    
SHO Shoalhaven Association    
SMI Smithfield RSL    
SDW South Dubbo Wanderers    
SWS South West Strikers    
SBR Southern Branch    
SDI Southern Districts Association    
SHI Southern Highlands    
SPW Springwood    
STA St Andrews    
STC St Clair    
STG St George Association    
STJ St John's    
SMB St Mary's Band Club    
STR Strathfield    
SUT Sutherland Association    
SYJ Sydney Juniors    
UNI Sydney University    
SYL Sylvania Heights    
THL Thornleigh    
TBA to be announced    
UNA Unanderra (Illawarra)    
UWG University of Wollongong    
VIS Visitors    
WAG Wagga Wagga    
WAH Wahroonga    
WAK Wakehurst    
WEN Wenty Waratahs    
WPH West Pennant Hills    
WPY West Pymble    
WRE West Ryde Eagles    
WRR West Ryde Rovers    
WBR Western Branch    
WPD Westside Panthers (Dubbo)    
WPK Wetherill Park    
WYT Wyoming Tigers    
YAG Yagoona Lions    

Independent Schools
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
ARD Arden Anglican School 02 9484 1146  
BAR Barker College    
BMG Blue Mountains Grammar    
CCG Central Coast Grammar    
CHE Chevalier College, Bowral    
COO Coogee    
CRN Cranbrook School    
EMC Emmaus College    
GIL Gilroy College    
GSI Grammar (St Ives)    
EDG Grammer Edgecliff    
HIG Hills Grammar    
HCC Holy Cross College    
HOM Home    
KIN Kincopal    
KGS Knox Grammar School    
MAS Marsden High    
MOS Mosman    
NEW Newington    
OAK Oakhill College    
OXL Oxley College    
RFL Redfield Lions    
SCR SCECGS Redlands 02 9909 3133 02 9909 3228
SCO Scots College    
SHO Shore School (SCEGS)    
ALO St Aloysius College    
SAC St Andrews Cathedral School    
SIC St Ignatius College, Riverview    
SJC St Joseph's College    
SPC St Patricks Strathfield    
SPX St Pius X, Chatswood    
SPY St Spyridon College    
STA Stannies    
SBH Sydney Boys High School    
SGS Sydney Grammar    
SHI Sydney High    
TKS The Kings School    
TGS Trininity Grammar School    
TUD Tudor House    
VIS Visiting School    
WAV Waverley College    
WCC William Clarke College    

Greater Public Schools
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
ASM All Saints College Maitland    
CGH Cheltenham Girls High    
EBH Epping Boys High School    
MAR Marist Sisters Woolwich    
VIS Visiting team    

Public Secondary Schools Association
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
BHH Baulkham Hills HS    
CHE Cheltenham Girls HS    
EBH Epping Boys High School    
EWP Epping West Primary    
GAL Galston High School    
HOM Home team    
MTC Mount Colah Public School    
PHS Pennant Hills H S    
PEN Pennant Hills HS    
STI St Ives HS    
TST Truscott St Primary    
VIS Visiting team    

Combined High Schools Sports Association
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
CHE Cheltenham Girls H S    
EBH Epping Boys HS    
GAL Galston H S    
HOM Home Team    
PHS Pennant Hills H S    
STI St Ives H S    
VIS Visitors    

Catholic Girls 2ndry School Sports Assoc
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
HOM Home team    
VIS Visiting team    

Maccabi Australia International Games
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
EAS East    
JCC JCC Girls    
NTH North    
REP Rep team    

University tournaments
Club Club Name Phone  Fax 
HOM Home team    
VIS Visiting team    

Copyright © 2018 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.