Thursday 22nd February 2018, 7:38pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 31-Mar 2009 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 31-Mar-09   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 28-Mar-09   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Bondi United
10:30am  10/1 MUSC10A BONDI10A CSE2  
11:00am  10/1 MAC10A BONDI10B Rodney Reserve  
12:15pm  9/2 MUSC9B BONDI9A CSE34  
11:30am  9/3 MUSC9C BONDI9B CSE34  
 Coogee United
10:45am  9/1 COOGEE9A QPARK9A CSE34  
9:15am  9/3 COOGEE9B OLYE9A CSE34  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
1:00pm  9/1 EASTS9A PAG9A Queens Park 34  
10:45am  9/2 EASTS9B MAC9B Queens Park 34  
10:30am  9/3 MASC9A EASTS9C LST34  
11:15am  9/3 MAC9C EASTS9D JEL34  
8:30am  9/4 EASTS9F MUSC9E Queens Park 34  
12:00pm  9/4 EASTS9E PAG9E JEL34  
9:45am  9/5 EASTS9G PAG9G JEL34  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  10/1 MAC10A BONDI10B Rodney Reserve  
11:30am  9/1 MAC9A MUSC9A Queens Park 34  
10:45am  9/2 EASTS9B MAC9B Queens Park 34  
11:15am  9/3 MAC9C EASTS9D JEL34  
9:00am  9/4 MASC9B MAC9D LST34  
10:00am  9/5 MAC9E MUSC9F CSE34  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
10:30am  10/1 MUSC10A BONDI10A CSE2  
11:30am  9/1 MAC9A MUSC9A Queens Park 34  
12:15pm  9/2 MUSC9B BONDI9A CSE34  
11:30am  9/3 MUSC9C BONDI9B CSE34  
8:30am  9/4 EASTS9F MUSC9E Queens Park 34  
8:30am  9/4 MUSC9D PAG9F CSE34  
10:00am  9/5 QPARK9H MUSC9H Queens Park 34  
10:00am  9/5 MAC9E MUSC9F CSE34  
12:15pm  9/5 QPARK9I MUSC9G Queens Park 34  
 Mascot Kings
10:30am  9/3 MASC9A EASTS9C LST34  
9:00am  9/4 MASC9B MAC9D LST34  
9:45am  9/5 OLYE9B MASC9 C LST34  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
9:15am  9/3 COOGEE9B OLYE9A CSE34  
9:45am  9/5 OLYE9B MASC9 C LST34  
 Pagewood Football Club
1:00pm  9/1 EASTS9A PAG9A Queens Park 34  
9:00am  9/2 PAG9B QPARK9B JEL34  
10:30am  9/2 QPARK9C PAG9C JEL34  
12:45pm  9/3 PAG9D QPARK9D JEL34  
8:30am  9/4 MUSC9D PAG9F CSE34  
12:00pm  9/4 EASTS9E PAG9E JEL34  
9:45am  9/5 EASTS9G PAG9G JEL34  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
10:45am  9/1 COOGEE9A QPARK9A CSE34  
9:00am  9/2 PAG9B QPARK9B JEL34  
10:30am  9/2 QPARK9C PAG9C JEL34  
12:45pm  9/3 PAG9D QPARK9D JEL34  
9:15am  9/4 QPARK9E QPARK9G Queens Park 34  
10:00am  9/5 QPARK9H MUSC9H Queens Park 34  
12:15pm  9/5 QPARK9I MUSC9G Queens Park 34  
Sun 29-Mar-09   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
1:00pm  AA/3 COOGEEAA3 PAGAA3 Heffron 4  
9:00am  AA/4 COOGEEAA4 DUNBARAA4 Heffron 4  
11:00am  AA/5 COOGEEAA5 REDAA5 Heffron 4  
3:00pm  35/1 PAGO35B COOGEEO35 Heffron 54 035A
1:00pm  18/1 MUSC18A COOGEEU18 CSE1  
12:15pm  G10/2 EASTSG10B COOGEEG10 Queens Park 34  
 Dunbar Rovers
9:00am  AA/4 COOGEEAA4 DUNBARAA4 Heffron 4  
11:00am  35/1 MUSCO35B DUNBARO35A CSE1  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:30am  G10/1 EASTSG10A QPARKG10D Queens Park 34  
12:15pm  G10/2 EASTSG10B COOGEEG10 Queens Park 34  
 Lokomotive Cove
3:00pm  35/1 COVEO35 PAGO35A Queens Park 28  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:45pm  9/4 QPARK9F MAC9S Queens Park 34  
9:00am  G16/1 MACG16B RHOUSEG16E MCK4  
1:00pm  G10/2 QPARKG10K MACG10B Queens Park 34  
 Maccabi Seniors
9:00am  AA/7 MACCSAA7 QPARKAA7 MIS6  
3:00pm  AA/8 MUSCAA8 MACCSAA8 CSE1  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
3:00pm  AA/8 MUSCAA8 MACCSAA8 CSE1  
11:00am  35/1 MUSCO35B DUNBARO35A CSE1  
1:00pm  18/1 MUSC18A COOGEEU18 CSE1  
 Mascot Kings
9:00am  16/1 MASC16A MASC16B LST  
 Pagewood Football Club
1:00pm  AA/3 COOGEEAA3 PAGAA3 Heffron 4  
1:40pm  AAW/3 QPARKG18 PAGG18A Queens Park 27  
3:00pm  35/1 PAGO35B COOGEEO35 Heffron 54 035A
3:00pm  35/1 COVEO35 PAGO35A Queens Park 28  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
9:00am  AA/7 MACCSAA7 QPARKAA7 MIS6  
1:40pm  AAW/3 QPARKG18 PAGG18A Queens Park 27  
1:45pm  9/4 QPARK9F MAC9S Queens Park 34  
11:30am  G10/1 EASTSG10A QPARKG10D Queens Park 34  
1:00pm  G10/2 QPARKG10K MACG10B Queens Park 34  
 Reddam House
9:00am  G16/1 MACG16B RHOUSEG16E MCK4  
 Redfern Raiders
11:00am  AA/5 COOGEEAA5 REDAA5 Heffron 4  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 54 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 28 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 34  
Rodney Reserve Rodney St, Dover Heights, 2030  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BONDI Bondi United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G10 Under 10 Girls

Copyright © 2018 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.