Tuesday 17th September 2019, 5:04pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 15-Apr 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 15-Apr-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 12-Apr-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Perth G DUNBARU8/2 Queens Park 34  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Porto EASTSU9/1 Benfica Queens Park 33  
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Estoril MACU9/2 Reds Queens Park 33  
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Vincent MUSCU9/3 Red Queens Park 34  
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Newcast MACU8/1 Tigers Queens Park 34  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Perth G DUNBARU8/2 Queens Park 34  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/3 Sydney MACU8/3 Leopard Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 Brisban MUSCU8/4 Cassowa Queens Park 33  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Estoril MACU9/2 Reds Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Newcast MACU8/1 Tigers Queens Park 34  
10:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 Jaguars MASCU8/1 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Wildcat OLYEU8/2 Blue Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/3 Sydney MACU8/3 Leopard Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 WOBU8/3 MACU8/3 Lions Waverley Park 2  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Vincent MUSCU9/3 Red Queens Park 34  
10:00am  8/3 MASCU8/4 Yellow MUSCU8/4 Condors L'Estrange 1/4  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 Brisban MUSCU8/4 Cassowa Queens Park 33  
 Mascot Kings
10:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 Jaguars MASCU8/1 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/3 MASCU8/4 Yellow MUSCU8/4 Condors L'Estrange 1/4  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Wildcat OLYEU8/2 Blue Waverley Park 3A  
 Waverley Old Boys
10:00am  8/3 WOBU8/3 MACU8/3 Lions Waverley Park 2  
Sun 13-Apr-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
11:00am  AAW/4 DUNBARAAW/4 COVEAAW/4 Moore Park 16 8:55 GROUND CLOSED
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory MACG9/1 Queens Park 33  
 Kytherians
9:00am  AA/7 KYTAA/7 COVEAA/7 B Heffron 46  
 Lokomotive Cove
9:00am  AA/7 KYTAA/7 COVEAA/7 B Heffron 46  
11:00am  AAW/4 DUNBARAAW/4 COVEAAW/4 Moore Park 16 8:55 GROUND CLOSED
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
9:00am  8/3 MASCU8/4 Orange MACU8/4 Panther L'Estrange 1/4  
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory MACG9/1 Queens Park 33  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks MUSCG9/1 Geckos Coral Sea 1A  
 Mascot Kings
9:00am  8/3 MASCU8/4 Orange MACU8/4 Panther L'Estrange 1/4  
 Redfern Raiders
9:00am  AA/7 REDAA/7 UNSWAA/7 Turruwul  
9:00am  35/2 SYDUNIO35/2 REDO35/2 St Johns 7:45am GROUND CLOSED
 Sydney University
9:00am  35/2 SYDUNIO35/2 REDO35/2 St Johns 7:45am GROUND CLOSED
 UNSWFC
9:00am  AA/7 REDAA/7 UNSWAA/7 Turruwul  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Coral Sea 1A  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 1/4  
Moore Park 16 Between Sth Dowling St & Anzac Pde, Moore Park  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
St Johns Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA KYT Kytherians
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.