Monday 23rd September 2019, 11:41pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 17-Jun 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 17-Jun-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 14-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
10:30am  8/2 WOBU8/2 DUNBARU8/2 Waverley Park 2 CLOSED
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 EASTSU9/1 Benfica Heffron 4 CLOSED
3:00pm  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Blue EASTSU9/3 Arouca Coral Sea 1B CLOSED
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Newcast MACU8/1 Jaguars Queens Park 33 CLOSED
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Perth G OLYEU8/1 Yellow Queens Park 34 CLOSED
11:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 Brisban MUSCU8/4 Eagles Queens Park 34 CLOSED
 Heffron Hawks
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 EASTSU9/1 Benfica Heffron 4 CLOSED
 Kincoppal Rose Bay
11:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 Lions KINCU8/3 Blue Waverley Park 3A CLOSED
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Newcast MACU8/1 Jaguars Queens Park 33 CLOSED
11:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 Lions KINCU8/3 Blue Waverley Park 3A CLOSED
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
3:00pm  9/1 MUSCU9/1 Silver OLYEU9/1 Yellow Coral Sea 1A CLOSED
11:30am  9/2 WOBU9/2 MUSCU9/2 Green Waverley Park 2 CLOSED
3:00pm  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Blue EASTSU9/3 Arouca Coral Sea 1B CLOSED
3:00pm  8/1 MUSCU8/1 Condors MASCU8/1 Blue Coral Sea 3/4 CLOSED
2:00pm  8/2 MUSCU8/2 Vulture MUSCU8/2 Hawks Coral Sea 3/4 CLOSED
11:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 Brisban MUSCU8/4 Eagles Queens Park 34 CLOSED
 Mascot Kings
3:00pm  8/1 MUSCU8/1 Condors MASCU8/1 Blue Coral Sea 3/4 CLOSED
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
3:00pm  9/1 MUSCU9/1 Silver OLYEU9/1 Yellow Coral Sea 1A CLOSED
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Perth G OLYEU8/1 Yellow Queens Park 34 CLOSED
 Waverley Old Boys
11:30am  9/2 WOBU9/2 MUSCU9/2 Green Waverley Park 2 CLOSED
10:30am  8/2 WOBU8/2 DUNBARU8/2 Waverley Park 2 CLOSED
Sun 15-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
9:00am  G14/2 RHOUSEG14/2 COOGEEG14/2 Heffron 54  
 Dunbar Rovers
11:00am  AA/4 DUNBARAA/4 SYDUNIAA/4 Reg Bartley  
5:00pm  AA/6 COVEAA/6 B DUNBARAA/6 Alexandria Park 7:50am GROUND CLOSED
9:00am  AAW/3 DUNBARAAW/3 MASCAAW/3 Reg Bartley  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:30am  16/1 EASTSU16/1 PAGU16/1 C Queens Park 23  
10:30am  G12/1 MUSCG12/1 EASTSG12/1 B Coral Sea 2  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory Christison 3B  
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Spurs MACG9/1 Queens Park 33  
 Lions Football Club
3:00pm  AA/6 LIONSAA/6 MACCSAA/6 Mission Field 6 MOVED TO MCKAY FIELDS
 Lokomotive Cove
5:00pm  AA/6 COVEAA/6 B DUNBARAA/6 Alexandria Park 7:50am GROUND CLOSED
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
12:00pm  9/3 MACU9/3 Sharks MUSCU9/3 Red Christison 3A  
11:00am  8/3 MACU8/4 Panther MUSCU8/4 Cassowa Christison 3A  
10:30am  G11/1 MUSCG11/1 Monkey MACG11/1 Coral Sea 3/4  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Iguanas MACG9/1 Dolphin Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory Christison 3B  
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Spurs MACG9/1 Queens Park 33  
 Maccabi Seniors
3:00pm  AA/4 MASCAA/4 MACCSAA/4 L'Estrange Park  
3:00pm  AA/6 LIONSAA/6 MACCSAA/6 Mission Field 6 MOVED TO MCKAY FIELDS
3:15pm  35/1 QPARKO35/1 MACCSO35/1 Queens Park 28  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
11:00am  AAW/3 SYDUNIAAW/3 MUSCAAW/3 Magic Booralee Park  
12:00pm  9/3 MACU9/3 Sharks MUSCU9/3 Red Christison 3A  
11:00am  8/3 MACU8/4 Panther MUSCU8/4 Cassowa Christison 3A  
10:30am  G12/1 MUSCG12/1 EASTSG12/1 B Coral Sea 2  
10:30am  G11/1 MUSCG11/1 Monkey MACG11/1 Coral Sea 3/4  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Iguanas MACG9/1 Dolphin Coral Sea 1A  
10:30am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MUSCG9/1 Skinks Coral Sea 1A  
 Mascot Kings
3:00pm  AA/4 MASCAA/4 MACCSAA/4 L'Estrange Park  
9:00am  AAW/3 DUNBARAAW/3 MASCAAW/3 Reg Bartley  
 Pagewood Football Club
11:30am  16/1 EASTSU16/1 PAGU16/1 C Queens Park 23  
10:00am  G16/1 PAGG16/2 C QPARKG16/2 B Rowland Park 4  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
3:15pm  35/1 QPARKO35/1 MACCSO35/1 Queens Park 28  
10:00am  G16/1 PAGG16/2 C QPARKG16/2 B Rowland Park 4  
 Reddam House
9:00am  G14/2 RHOUSEG14/2 COOGEEG14/2 Heffron 54  
 Sydney University
11:00am  AA/4 DUNBARAA/4 SYDUNIAA/4 Reg Bartley  
11:00am  AAW/3 SYDUNIAAW/3 MUSCAAW/3 Magic Booralee Park  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Christison 3A  
Christison 3B  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 54 Robey St, Hillsdale  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Mission Field 6 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 28 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rowland Park 4 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.