Monday 23rd September 2019, 11:50pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 19-Aug 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 19-Aug-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 16-Aug-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
12:00pm  10/1 DUNBARU10/1 MUSCU10/1 Green Brazilian Field 7  
10:00am  8/3 DUNBARU8/3 EASTSU8/3 Brisban Brazilian Field 7  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 EASTSU11/1 Bayern Heffron 4  
1:00pm  11/2 MASCU11/2 Yellow EASTSU11/2 Inter L'Estrange 3/4  
1:00pm  11/2 EASTSU11/2 River MACU11/2 Sharks Queens Park 33  
12:00pm  10/1 EASTSU10/1 AC Mil MUSCU10/1 Yellow Queens Park 33  
12:00pm  10/1 MACU10/1 Waves EASTSU10/1 Juvent Queens Park 34  
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 EASTSU9/1 Benfica Heffron 4  
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Porto EASTSU9/1 Vincent Queens Park 33A SSF  
10:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Newcast EASTSU9/2 Perth G Queens Park 33B SSF  
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Estoril MASCU9/3 Yellow Queens Park 33B SSF  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Sydney MUSCU8/2 Falcons Queens Park 33A SSF  
10:00am  8/3 DUNBARU8/3 EASTSU8/3 Brisban Brazilian Field 7  
 Heffron Hawks
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 EASTSU11/1 Bayern Heffron 4  
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 EASTSU9/1 Benfica Heffron 4  
 Kincoppal Rose Bay
10:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/3 Eagles KINCU8/3 Blue Coral Sea 1A  
10:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/3 Cassowa KINCU8/3 White Coral Sea 1B  
 Lions Football Club
1:00pm  AA/6 SYDUNIAA/6 LIONSAA/6 St Johns  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/2 EASTSU11/2 River MACU11/2 Sharks Queens Park 33  
12:00pm  10/1 MACU10/1 Waves EASTSU10/1 Juvent Queens Park 34  
11:00am  9/1 MUSCU9/1 Silver MACU9/1 Tigers Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  9/2 MACU9/2 Blues MUSCU9/2 Red Waverley Park 3A  
11:00am  9/3 MACU9/3 Reds MUSCU9/3 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/1 OLYEU8/1 Yellow MACU8/1 Wildcat Heffron 53  
10:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 Leopard MUSCU8/1 Vulture Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Lions MUSCU8/2 Hawks Waverley Park 3A  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
12:00pm  10/1 DUNBARU10/1 MUSCU10/1 Green Brazilian Field 7  
12:00pm  10/1 EASTSU10/1 AC Mil MUSCU10/1 Yellow Queens Park 33  
11:00am  9/1 MUSCU9/1 Silver MACU9/1 Tigers Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  9/2 MACU9/2 Blues MUSCU9/2 Red Waverley Park 3A  
11:00am  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Green OLYEU9/3 White Coral Sea 1B  
11:00am  9/3 MACU9/3 Reds MUSCU9/3 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/1 WOBU8/1 MUSCU8/1 Condors Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 Leopard MUSCU8/1 Vulture Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Sydney MUSCU8/2 Falcons Queens Park 33A SSF  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Lions MUSCU8/2 Hawks Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/3 Eagles KINCU8/3 Blue Coral Sea 1A  
10:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/3 Cassowa KINCU8/3 White Coral Sea 1B  
 Mascot Kings
1:00pm  11/2 MASCU11/2 Yellow EASTSU11/2 Inter L'Estrange 3/4  
12:00pm  10/1 MASCU10/1 Orange OLYEU10/1 L'Estrange 3/4  
11:00am  9/2 OLYEU9/2 Yellow MASCU9/2 Blue Heffron 53  
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Estoril MASCU9/3 Yellow Queens Park 33B SSF  
10:00am  8/2 MASCU8/2 Yellow OLYEU8/2 Blue L'Estrange 1/4  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
12:00pm  10/1 MASCU10/1 Orange OLYEU10/1 L'Estrange 3/4  
11:00am  9/2 OLYEU9/2 Yellow MASCU9/2 Blue Heffron 53  
11:00am  9/2 WOBU9/2 OLYEU9/2 Blue Waverley Park 2  
11:00am  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Green OLYEU9/3 White Coral Sea 1B  
10:00am  8/1 OLYEU8/1 Yellow MACU8/1 Wildcat Heffron 53  
10:00am  8/2 MASCU8/2 Yellow OLYEU8/2 Blue L'Estrange 1/4  
 Sydney University
1:00pm  AA/6 SYDUNIAA/6 LIONSAA/6 St Johns  
 Waverley Old Boys
11:00am  9/2 WOBU9/2 OLYEU9/2 Blue Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/1 WOBU8/1 MUSCU8/1 Condors Waverley Park 2  
Sun 17-Aug-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Spurs Christison 3A Ground closed
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory MACG9/1 Queens Park 33A SSF Ground closed
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Spurs Christison 3A Ground closed
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory MACG9/1 Queens Park 33A SSF Ground closed
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks MUSCG9/1 Geckos Coral Sea 1A Ground closed 7:15am

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3A  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 1/4  
L'Estrange 3/4 Sutherland St, Mascot  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 33A SSF  
Queens Park 33B SSF Queens Park  
Queens Park 34  
St Johns Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.