Monday 23rd September 2019, 11:11pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 20-May 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 20-May-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 17-May-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Leopard DUNBARU8/2 Waverley Park 3A  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Estoril MACU9/2 Tigers Queens Park 33  
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Arouca MUSCU9/3 Red Queens Park 34  
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Newcast MASCU8/1 Blue Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/3 Sydney KINCU8/3 Blue Queens Park 34  
 Kincoppal Rose Bay
10:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/4 Eagles KINCU8/4 White Coral Sea 1B  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/3 Sydney KINCU8/3 Blue Queens Park 34  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Estoril MACU9/2 Tigers Queens Park 33  
11:00am  9/3 MACU9/3 Reds MUSCU9/3 Blue Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Wildcat MUSCU8/2 Hawks Coral Sea 1B  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Leopard DUNBARU8/2 Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 Lions MASCU8/3 Orange Waverley Park 3B  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Arouca MUSCU9/3 Red Queens Park 34  
11:00am  9/3 MACU9/3 Reds MUSCU9/3 Blue Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Wildcat MUSCU8/2 Hawks Coral Sea 1B  
10:00am  8/2 WOBU8/2 MUSCU8/2 Vulture Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/4 Eagles KINCU8/4 White Coral Sea 1B  
 Mascot Kings
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Newcast MASCU8/1 Blue Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 Lions MASCU8/3 Orange Waverley Park 3B  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
11:00am  9/2 OLYEU9/2 Blue WOBU9/2 Waverley Park 2  
 Waverley Old Boys
11:00am  9/2 OLYEU9/2 Blue WOBU9/2 Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/2 WOBU8/2 MUSCU8/2 Vulture Waverley Park 2  
Sun 18-May-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:00pm  15/1 MACU15/1 MUSCU15/1 Christison Park 1  
11:00am  9/3 MASCU9/3 Yellow MACU9/3 Sharks L'Estrange 1/4  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1 Dolphin Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 MUSCG9/1 Iguanas Christison 3A  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
1:00pm  15/1 MACU15/1 MUSCU15/1 Christison Park 1  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1 Dolphin Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 MUSCG9/1 Iguanas Christison 3A  
 Mascot Kings
11:00am  9/3 MASCU9/3 Yellow MACU9/3 Sharks L'Estrange 1/4  
 Pagewood Football Club
11:00am  35/2 SYDUNIO35/2 PAGO35/2 B St Johns  
1:00pm  45/1 REDO45/1 PAGO45/1 Turruwul Moved to Jellicoe 1:00pm
 Redfern Raiders
1:00pm  45/1 REDO45/1 PAGO45/1 Turruwul Moved to Jellicoe 1:00pm
 Sydney University
11:00am  35/2 SYDUNIO35/2 PAGO35/2 B St Johns  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Christison 3A  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
L'Estrange 1/4  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
St Johns Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 45 Over 45 Men
ESFA 15 Under 15
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.