Monday 23rd September 2019, 11:43pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 22-Jul 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 22-Jul-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Wed 16-Jul-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
8:00pm  AA/7 SYDUNIAA/7 C DUNBARAA/7 The Square  
 Sydney University
8:00pm  AA/7 SYDUNIAA/7 C DUNBARAA/7 The Square  
Sat 19-Jul-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/1 EASTSU11/1 AC Mil HEFFU11/1 Yellow Queens Park 34  
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Vincent EASTSU9/1 Benfica Queens Park 33A SSF  
11:00am  9/1 MACU9/1 Jaguars EASTSU9/1 Porto Waverley Park 3B  
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Perth G WOBU9/2 Queens Park 33B SSF  
 Heffron Hawks
1:00pm  11/1 EASTSU11/1 AC Mil HEFFU11/1 Yellow Queens Park 34  
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 MUSCU9/1 Silver Heffron 4  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/2 MUSCU11/2 Yellow MACU11/2 Burnin Coral Sea 3/4  
11:00am  9/1 MACU9/1 Jaguars EASTSU9/1 Porto Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/1 WOBU8/1 MACU8/1 Leopard Waverley Park 2  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/2 MUSCU11/2 Yellow MACU11/2 Burnin Coral Sea 3/4  
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 MUSCU9/1 Silver Heffron 4  
11:00am  9/2 MASCU9/2 Blue MUSCU9/2 Red L'Estrange 1/4  
11:00am  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Green RHOUSEU9/3 Coral Sea 1B  
10:00am  8/1 OLYEU8/1 Yellow MUSCU8/1 Vulture Heffron 53  
 Mascot Kings
1:00pm  11/2 MASCU11/2 Yellow MASCU11/2 L'Estrange 3/4  
11:00am  9/2 MASCU9/2 Blue MUSCU9/2 Red L'Estrange 1/4  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
11:00am  9/2 OLYEU9/2 Blue OLYEU9/2 Yellow Heffron 53  
10:00am  8/1 OLYEU8/1 Yellow MUSCU8/1 Vulture Heffron 53  
 Reddam House
11:00am  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Green RHOUSEU9/3 Coral Sea 1B  
 Waverley Old Boys
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Perth G WOBU9/2 Queens Park 33B SSF  
10:00am  8/1 WOBU8/1 MACU8/1 Leopard Waverley Park 2  
Sun 20-Jul-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
5:00pm  AA/7 COVEAA/7 B DUNBARAA/7 Alexandria Park  
1:00pm  AA/8 COVEAA/8 DUNBARAA/8 Tempe 4  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
2:30pm  18/1 EASTSU18/1 QPARKU18/1 Queens Park 27  
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Estoril MACU9/3 Sharks Queens Park 33B SSF  
11:30am  G16/1 EASTSG16/2 C PAGG16/2 B Queens Park 23  
12:30pm  G11/1 EASTSG11/1 Heat MACG11/1 Queens Park 33  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Spurs Christison 3A  
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory MACG9/1 Dolphin Queens Park 33A SSF  
 Heffron Hawks
3:00pm  AA/9 COVEAA/9 A HEFFAA/9 Tempe 4  
 Lokomotive Cove
11:00am  AA/5 REDAA/5 COVEAA/5 Turruwul  
5:00pm  AA/7 COVEAA/7 B DUNBARAA/7 Alexandria Park  
1:00pm  AA/8 COVEAA/8 DUNBARAA/8 Tempe 4  
3:00pm  AA/9 COVEAA/9 A HEFFAA/9 Tempe 4  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  9/1 MACU9/1 Tigers MACU9/1 Rooster Christison 3B  
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Estoril MACU9/3 Sharks Queens Park 33B SSF  
9:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/3 Eagles MACU8/3 Panther Coral Sea 1B  
12:30pm  G11/1 EASTSG11/1 Heat MACG11/1 Queens Park 33  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks MACG9/1 Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Spurs Christison 3A  
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory MACG9/1 Dolphin Queens Park 33A SSF  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
9:00am  8/3 MUSCU8/3 Eagles MACU8/3 Panther Coral Sea 1B  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks MACG9/1 Coral Sea 1A  
10:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MUSCG9/1 Iguanas Coral Sea 1A  
 Pagewood Football Club
11:30am  G16/1 EASTSG16/2 C PAGG16/2 B Queens Park 23  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
1:00pm  AA/5 QPARKAA/5 UNSWAA/5 A Waverley Park 2  
11:00am  AA/7 QPARKAA/7 UNSWAA/7 Waverley Park 2  
2:30pm  18/1 EASTSU18/1 QPARKU18/1 Queens Park 27  
3:00pm  G18/1 QPARKG18/1 A QPARKG18/1 C Queens Park 24  
 Redfern Raiders
11:00am  AA/5 REDAA/5 COVEAA/5 Turruwul  
9:00am  AA/7 REDAA/7 WOBAA/7 Turruwul  
 UNSWFC
1:00pm  AA/5 QPARKAA/5 UNSWAA/5 A Waverley Park 2  
11:00am  AA/7 QPARKAA/7 UNSWAA/7 Waverley Park 2  
 Waverley Old Boys
9:00am  AA/7 REDAA/7 WOBAA/7 Turruwul  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Christison 3A  
Christison 3B  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 1/4  
L'Estrange 3/4 Sutherland St, Mascot  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 24 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 33A SSF  
Queens Park 33B SSF Queens Park  
Queens Park 34  
Tempe 4 Holbeach Ave, Tempe, 2044  
The Square Physics Rd, Sydney Uni Campus  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G18 Under 18 Girls
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.