Monday 23rd September 2019, 11:14pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 24-Jun 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 24-Jun-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 21-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
12:00pm  10/1 DUNBARU10/1 MASCU10/1 Orange Brazilian Field 7  
10:00am  8/3 DUNBARU8/3 KINCU8/3 Blue Brazilian Field 7  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Porto HEFFU9/1 Queens Park 33B SSF  
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Perth G OLYEU9/2 Yellow Queens Park 34A SSF  
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Newcast OLYEU9/2 Blue Queens Park 34B SSF  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Sydney MASCU8/2 Yellow Queens Park 33B SSF  
 Heffron Hawks
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Porto HEFFU9/1 Queens Park 33B SSF  
 Kincoppal Rose Bay
10:00am  8/3 DUNBARU8/3 KINCU8/3 Blue Brazilian Field 7  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  9/1 MACU9/1 Tigers MACU9/1 Jaguars Waverley Park 3B  
 Mascot Kings
12:00pm  10/1 DUNBARU10/1 MASCU10/1 Orange Brazilian Field 7  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Sydney MASCU8/2 Yellow Queens Park 33B SSF  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Perth G OLYEU9/2 Yellow Queens Park 34A SSF  
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Newcast OLYEU9/2 Blue Queens Park 34B SSF  
Sun 22-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Barnstoneworth United
1:00pm  AA/6 BWORTHAA/6 COVEAA/6 B Paine Reserve  
 Coogee United
1:00pm  35/2 EASTSO35/2 COOGEEO35/2 B Queens Park 23  
 Dunbar Rovers
9:00am  AA/7 DUNBARAA/7 EASTSAA/7 Reg Bartley  
3:00pm  AAW/4 COVEAAW/4 DUNBARAAW/4 Alexandria Park  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
9:00am  AA/7 DUNBARAA/7 EASTSAA/7 Reg Bartley  
1:00pm  35/2 EASTSO35/2 COOGEEO35/2 B Queens Park 23  
11:00am  18/1 MACU18/1 B EASTSU18/1 Christison Park 1  
12:00pm  9/1 MACU9/1 Rooster EASTSU9/1 Benfica Christison 3A  
3:00pm  G18/1 MUSCG18/1 EASTSG18/1 Coral Sea 2  
1:00pm  G12/1 MACG12/1 B EASTSG12/1 A Christison Park 2  
 Kincoppal Rose Bay
11:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 Panther KINCU8/3 White Christison 3B  
 Lokomotive Cove
1:00pm  AA/6 BWORTHAA/6 COVEAA/6 B Paine Reserve  
3:00pm  AAW/4 COVEAAW/4 DUNBARAAW/4 Alexandria Park  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  18/1 MACU18/1 B EASTSU18/1 Christison Park 1  
1:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 C OLYEU18/1 Christison Park 1  
12:00pm  9/1 MACU9/1 Rooster EASTSU9/1 Benfica Christison 3A  
11:00am  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Blue MACU9/3 Sharks Coral Sea 1B  
11:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 Panther KINCU8/3 White Christison 3B  
1:00pm  G12/1 MACG12/1 B EASTSG12/1 A Christison Park 2  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks MACG9/1 Dolphin Coral Sea 1A  
10:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1 Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 MUSCG9/1 Iguanas Christison 3A  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
11:00am  9/3 MUSCU9/3 Blue MACU9/3 Sharks Coral Sea 1B  
3:00pm  G18/1 MUSCG18/1 EASTSG18/1 Coral Sea 2  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks MACG9/1 Dolphin Coral Sea 1A  
10:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1 Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 MUSCG9/1 Iguanas Christison 3A  
 Mascot Kings
9:30am  16/1 MASCU16/1 QPARKU16/1 L'Estrange Park  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
1:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 C OLYEU18/1 Christison Park 1  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
9:30am  16/1 MASCU16/1 QPARKU16/1 L'Estrange Park  
 Redfern Raiders
11:00am  AA/4 SYDUNIAA/4 REDAA/4 St Andrews  
9:00am  AA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 REDAA/5 St Andrews  
 Sydney University
11:00am  AA/4 SYDUNIAA/4 REDAA/4 St Andrews  
9:00am  AA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 REDAA/5 St Andrews  
11:00am  AA/7 UNSWAA/7 E SYDUNIAA/7 D David Phillips Grass  
 UNSWFC
3:00pm  AA/5 UNSWAA/5 A UNSWAA/5 B David Phillips Synth  
11:00am  AA/7 UNSWAA/7 E SYDUNIAA/7 D David Phillips Grass  
11:00am  AA/8 UNSWAA/8 B UNSWAA/8 A David Phillips Synth  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3A  
Christison 3B  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Christison Park 2 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
David Phillips Grass cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Paine Reserve Rainbow Street, Randwick NSW, 2031  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 33B SSF Queens Park  
Queens Park 34A SSF  
Queens Park 34B SSF  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
St Andrews Carillion Ave, Sydney Uni Campus  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BWORTH Barnstoneworth United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G18 Under 18 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.