Tuesday 24th September 2019, 12:01am Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 27-May 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 27-May-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 24-May-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
3:00pm  AA/5 DUNBARAA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 A Mission Field 5  
1:00pm  AA/7 SYDUNIAA/7 D DUNBARAA/7 St Johns  
12:00pm  10/2 DUNBARU10/2 MACU10/2 Waves Brazilian Field 7  
10:00am  8/2 DUNBARU8/2 MUSCU8/2 Hawks Brazilian Field 7  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Porto EASTSU9/1 Benfica Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/1 EASTSU8/1 Newcast EASTSU8/1 Perth G Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/3 Sydney OLYEU8/3 Blue Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 Brisban KINCU8/4 White Queens Park 34  
 Heffron Hawks
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 MACU11/1 Beasts Heffron 4  
 Kincoppal Rose Bay
10:00am  8/3 MASCU8/3 Orange KINCU8/3 Blue L'Estrange 1/4  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 Brisban KINCU8/4 White Queens Park 34  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 MACU11/1 Beasts Heffron 4  
12:00pm  10/2 DUNBARU10/2 MACU10/2 Waves Brazilian Field 7  
11:00am  9/2 WOBU9/2 MACU9/2 Tigers Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 Jaguars MUSCU8/1 Condors Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/2 WOBU8/2 MACU8/2 Leopard Waverley Park 2  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
10:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 Jaguars MUSCU8/1 Condors Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/2 DUNBARU8/2 MUSCU8/2 Hawks Brazilian Field 7  
 Mascot Kings
10:00am  8/3 MASCU8/3 Orange KINCU8/3 Blue L'Estrange 1/4  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/3 Sydney OLYEU8/3 Blue Queens Park 33  
 Sydney University
3:00pm  AA/5 DUNBARAA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 A Mission Field 5  
3:00pm  AA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 B UNSWAA/5 B St Johns  
1:00pm  AA/7 SYDUNIAA/7 D DUNBARAA/7 St Johns  
 UNSWFC
3:00pm  AA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 B UNSWAA/5 B St Johns  
 Waverley Old Boys
11:00am  9/2 WOBU9/2 MACU9/2 Tigers Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/2 WOBU8/2 MACU8/2 Leopard Waverley Park 2  
Sun 25-May-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
1:00pm  AA/2 QPARKAA/2 R COOGEEAA/2 Waverley Park 2  
11:00am  AA/4 QPARKAA/4 COOGEEAA/4 Waverley Park 2  
1:00pm  35/1 COOGEEO35/1 A MASCO35/1 Blue Heffron 46  
 Dunbar Rovers
3:00pm  AA/7 QPARKAA/7 DUNBARAA/7 Heffron 55  
11:00am  35/2 EASTSO35/2 DUNBARO35/2 B Queens Park 23  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
1:00pm  AA/5 REDAA/5 EASTSAA/5 Turruwul  
11:00am  35/2 EASTSO35/2 DUNBARO35/2 B Queens Park 23  
9:00am  G11/1 MUSCG11/1 Wildca EASTSG11/1 Heat Coral Sea 3/4  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks EASTSG9/1 Glory Coral Sea 1A  
 Lokomotive Cove
9:00am  AA/6 SYDUNIAA/6 COVEAA/6 B St Johns  
1:00pm  AA/9 MUSCAA/9 COVEAA/9 B Coral Sea 3  
1:00pm  35/2 COVEO35/2 REDO35/2 Tempe 4  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  18/1 MACU18/1 A MACU18/1 C Christison Park 1  
9:00am  8/3 MASCU8/4 Yellow MACU8/4 Panther L'Estrange 1/4  
10:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1 Coral Sea 1A  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 MACG9/1 Dolphin Christison 3A  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
1:00pm  AA/9 MUSCAA/9 COVEAA/9 B Coral Sea 3  
11:00am  45/1 MUSCO45/1 Gold MUSCO45/1 Green Coral Sea 3  
9:00am  G11/1 MUSCG11/1 Wildca EASTSG11/1 Heat Coral Sea 3/4  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Skinks EASTSG9/1 Glory Coral Sea 1A  
10:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1 Coral Sea 1A  
 Mascot Kings
1:00pm  35/1 COOGEEO35/1 A MASCO35/1 Blue Heffron 46  
9:00am  8/3 MASCU8/4 Yellow MACU8/4 Panther L'Estrange 1/4  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
11:00am  18/1 OLYEU18/1 PAGU18/1 Heffron 53  
 Pagewood Football Club
11:00am  18/1 OLYEU18/1 PAGU18/1 Heffron 53  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
1:00pm  AA/2 QPARKAA/2 R COOGEEAA/2 Waverley Park 2  
11:00am  AA/4 QPARKAA/4 COOGEEAA/4 Waverley Park 2  
3:00pm  AA/7 QPARKAA/7 DUNBARAA/7 Heffron 55  
3:00pm  G14/1 QPARKG14/1 A QPARKG14/1 B Queens Park 30  
 Redfern Raiders
1:00pm  AA/5 REDAA/5 EASTSAA/5 Turruwul  
1:00pm  35/2 COVEO35/2 REDO35/2 Tempe 4  
 Sydney University
11:00am  AA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 WOBAA/5 St Johns  
9:00am  AA/6 SYDUNIAA/6 COVEAA/6 B St Johns  
 Waverley Old Boys
11:00am  AA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 WOBAA/5 St Johns  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3A  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 3 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Heffron 55 Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 1/4  
Mission Field 5 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 30 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
St Johns Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Tempe 4 Holbeach Ave, Tempe, 2044  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 45 Over 45 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.