Eastern Suburbs Referees Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 05-Aug-14 2014 Season

Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 02-Aug-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
4:00pm  12/1 COOGEEU12/1 RHOUSEU12/1 Parade Ground 8  
 Dunbar Rovers
12:00pm  10/1 DUNBARU10/1 EASTSU10/1 Juvent Brazilian Field 7  
10:00am  8/3 DUNBARU8/3 MUSCU8/3 Eagles Brazilian Field 7  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
12:00pm  10/1 DUNBARU10/1 EASTSU10/1 Juvent Brazilian Field 7  
11:00am  9/1 MACU9/1 Tigers EASTSU9/1 Vincent Waverley Park 3B  
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Perth G MASCU9/2 Blue Queens Park 33A SSF  
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Newcast MUSCU9/2 Red Queens Park 33B SSF  
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Estoril OLYEU9/3 White Queens Park 34A SSF  
11:00am  9/3 MACU9/3 Reds EASTSU9/3 Arouca Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Sydney MASCU8/2 Orange Queens Park 33A SSF  
 Heffron Hawks
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 Black MACU11/1 Red Waverley Park 3  
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 MACU9/1 Jaguars Heffron 4  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 Black MACU11/1 Red Waverley Park 3  
11:00am  9/1 HEFFU9/1 MACU9/1 Jaguars Heffron 4  
11:00am  9/1 MACU9/1 Tigers EASTSU9/1 Vincent Waverley Park 3B  
11:00am  9/3 MACU9/3 Reds EASTSU9/3 Arouca Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 Wildcat MACU8/1 Leopard Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Lions OLYEU8/2 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Newcast MUSCU9/2 Red Queens Park 33B SSF  
10:00am  8/1 WOBU8/1 MUSCU8/1 Vulture Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/3 DUNBARU8/3 MUSCU8/3 Eagles Brazilian Field 7  
 Mascot Kings
11:00am  9/2 EASTSU9/2 Perth G MASCU9/2 Blue Queens Park 33A SSF  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 Sydney MASCU8/2 Orange Queens Park 33A SSF  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
11:00am  9/3 EASTSU9/3 Estoril OLYEU9/3 White Queens Park 34A SSF  
10:00am  8/2 MACU8/2 Lions OLYEU8/2 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
 Pagewood Football Club
1:00pm  14/1 PAGU14/1 A PAGU14/1 B Rowland Park 3  
 Reddam House
4:00pm  12/1 COOGEEU12/1 RHOUSEU12/1 Parade Ground 8  
 Waverley Old Boys
10:00am  8/1 WOBU8/1 MUSCU8/1 Vulture Waverley Park 2  
Sun 03-Aug-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
1:00pm  35/2 COOGEEO35/2 B DUNBARO35/2 B Heffron 46  
 Dunbar Rovers
1:00pm  35/2 COOGEEO35/2 B DUNBARO35/2 B Heffron 46  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
3:00pm  AA/7 COVEAA/7 A EASTSAA/7 Tempe 4  
3:15pm  13/1 MACCSU13/1 A EASTSU13/1 C Rodney Reserve  
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Porto MACU9/1 Rooster Queens Park 33B SSF  
 Heffron Hawks
3:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 B HEFFU18/1 Christison Park 1  
 Kytherians
9:00am  AA/7 KYTAA/7 UNSWAA/7 Heffron 46  
 Lions Football Club
5:00pm  AA/6 COVEAA/6 B LIONSAA/6 Alexandria Park  
 Lokomotive Cove
5:00pm  AA/6 COVEAA/6 B LIONSAA/6 Alexandria Park  
3:00pm  AA/7 COVEAA/7 A EASTSAA/7 Tempe 4  
1:00pm  AA/9 COVEAA/9 B QPARKAA/9 Tempe 4  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
3:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 B HEFFU18/1 Christison Park 1  
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 Porto MACU9/1 Rooster Queens Park 33B SSF  
11:00am  G9/1 MACG9/1 Dolphin MACG9/1 Christison 3B  
 Maccabi Seniors
3:15pm  13/1 MACCSU13/1 A EASTSU13/1 C Rodney Reserve  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
1:00pm  AA/9 COVEAA/9 B QPARKAA/9 Tempe 4  
 UNSWFC
9:00am  AA/7 KYTAA/7 UNSWAA/7 Heffron 46  
1:00pm  AA/8 WOBAA/8 UNSWAA/8 B Moore Park 19  
 Waverley Old Boys
1:00pm  AA/8 WOBAA/8 UNSWAA/8 B Moore Park 19  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3B  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Moore Park 19 Between Sth Dowling St & Anzac Pde, Moore Park  
Parade Ground 8 Grand Drive, Centennial Park  
Queens Park 33A SSF  
Queens Park 33B SSF Queens Park  
Queens Park 34A SSF  
Rodney Reserve Rodney St, Dover Heights, 2030  
Rowland Park 3 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Tempe 4 Holbeach Ave, Tempe, 2044  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KYT Kytherians
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

URL: http://www.esrefs.com.au
Created on Sun 20th Oct 2019 at 04:55. Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved.