Monday 23rd September 2019, 11:13pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 08-Apr 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 08-Apr-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 05-Apr-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
12:00pm  10/2 MACU10/2 DUNBARU10/2 Waverley Park 3  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 MACU9/1 Queens Park 34  
11:00am  9/3 OLYEU9/3 EASTSU9/3 Heffron 53  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 MACU8/2 Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 MASCU8/4 Queens Park 34  
10:00am  8/3 WOBU8/3 EASTSU8/3 Waverley Park 2  
 Heffron Hawks
1:00pm  11/2 MACU11/2 HEFFU11/2 Waverley Park 3  
11:00am  9/2 HEFFU9/2 OLYEU9/2 Heffron 4  
 Kincoppal Rose Bay
10:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 KINCU8/3 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:00pm  11/2 MACU11/2 HEFFU11/2 Waverley Park 3  
12:00pm  10/2 MACU10/2 DUNBARU10/2 Waverley Park 3  
11:00am  9/1 EASTSU9/1 MACU9/1 Queens Park 34  
11:00am  8/1 MACU8/1 MACU8/1 Waverley Park 3B  
10:00am  8/2 EASTSU8/2 MACU8/2 Queens Park 33  
10:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 MUSCU8/3 Waverley Park 3A  
10:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 KINCU8/3 Blue Waverley Park 3B  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
10:00am  8/2 OLYEU8/2 MUSCU8/2 Heffron 53  
10:00am  8/3 MACU8/3 MUSCU8/3 Waverley Park 3A  
 Mascot Kings
10:00am  8/3 EASTSU8/4 MASCU8/4 Queens Park 34  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
11:00am  9/2 HEFFU9/2 OLYEU9/2 Heffron 4  
11:00am  9/3 OLYEU9/3 EASTSU9/3 Heffron 53  
10:00am  8/2 OLYEU8/2 MUSCU8/2 Heffron 53  
 Reddam House
11:00am  9/3 WOBU9/3 RHOUSEU9/3 Waverley Park 2  
 Waverley Old Boys
11:00am  9/3 WOBU9/3 RHOUSEU9/3 Waverley Park 2  
10:00am  8/3 WOBU8/3 EASTSU8/3 Waverley Park 2  
Sun 06-Apr-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Barnstoneworth United
11:00am  AA/4 BWORTHAA/4 REDAA/4 Paine Reserve  
 Dunbar Rovers
11:00am  AA/6 DUNBARAA/6 COVEAA/6 Reg Bartley  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
3:00pm  18/1 QPARKU18/1 EASTSU18/1 Queens Park 27  
3:30pm  16/1 QPARKU16/1 EASTSU16/1 Queens Park 29  
3:00pm  G18/1 EASTSG18/1 RHOUSEG18/1 Queens Park 31  
11:30am  G16/1 MACG16/1 EASTSG16/1 Christison Park 2  
2:00pm  G16/1 QPARKG16/2 EASTSG16/2 Queens Park 29  
1:00pm  G14/2 EASTSG14/2 RHOUSEG14/2 Queens Park 31  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory Coral Sea 1A  
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 MACG9/1 Queens Park 33  
 Glebe Wanderers
3:00pm  AA/2 GLEBEAA/2 QPARKAA/2 Queens Park 28  
 Lokomotive Cove
11:00am  AA/6 DUNBARAA/6 COVEAA/6 Reg Bartley  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
1:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 OLYEU18/1 Christison Park 1  
3:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 MUSCU18/1 Christison Park 1  
11:30am  G16/1 MACG16/1 EASTSG16/1 Christison Park 2  
11:30am  G9/1 EASTSG9/1 MACG9/1 Queens Park 33  
 Maccabi Seniors
1:00pm  AAW/3 QPARKAAW/3 MACCSAAW/3 Queens Park 28  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
3:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 MUSCU18/1 Christison Park 1  
9:00am  G11/1 MUSCG11/1 Wildca MUSCG11/1 Monkey Coral Sea 3/4  
9:00am  G9/1 MUSCG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory Coral Sea 1A  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
1:00pm  18/1 MACU18/1 OLYEU18/1 Christison Park 1  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
3:00pm  AA/2 GLEBEAA/2 QPARKAA/2 Queens Park 28  
11:00am  AA/7 QPARKAA/7 REDAA/7 Queens Park 28  
1:00pm  AAW/3 QPARKAAW/3 MACCSAAW/3 Queens Park 28  
3:00pm  18/1 QPARKU18/1 EASTSU18/1 Queens Park 27  
3:30pm  16/1 QPARKU16/1 EASTSU16/1 Queens Park 29  
2:00pm  G16/1 QPARKG16/2 EASTSG16/2 Queens Park 29  
 Reddam House
3:00pm  G18/1 EASTSG18/1 RHOUSEG18/1 Queens Park 31  
1:00pm  G14/2 EASTSG14/2 RHOUSEG14/2 Queens Park 31  
 Redfern Raiders
11:00am  AA/4 BWORTHAA/4 REDAA/4 Paine Reserve  
11:00am  AA/7 QPARKAA/7 REDAA/7 Queens Park 28  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Christison Park 2 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Paine Reserve Rainbow Street, Randwick NSW, 2031  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 28 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 29 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 31 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BWORTH Barnstoneworth United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA GLEBE Glebe Wanderers
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G18 Under 18 Girls
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2019 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.