Wednesday 26th February 2020, 6:02am Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 17-J 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 17-Jun-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Sat 14-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
3:00pm  9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCU9/1 Silver OLYEU9/1 Yellow CLOSED
3:00pm  9/3 Coral Sea 1B MUSCU9/3 Blue EASTSU9/3 Arouca CLOSED
3:00pm  8/1 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCU8/1 Condors MASCU8/1 Blue CLOSED
2:00pm  8/2 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCU8/2 Vulture MUSCU8/2 Hawks CLOSED
11:00am  9/1 Heffron 4 HEFFU9/1 EASTSU9/1 Benfica CLOSED
10:00am  8/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSU8/1 Newcast MACU8/1 Jaguars CLOSED
10:00am  8/1 Queens Park 34 EASTSU8/1 Perth G OLYEU8/1 Yellow CLOSED
11:00am  8/3 Queens Park 34 EASTSU8/4 Brisban MUSCU8/4 Eagles CLOSED
11:30am  9/2 Waverley Park 2 WOBU9/2 MUSCU9/2 Green CLOSED
10:30am  8/2 Waverley Park 2 WOBU8/2 DUNBARU8/2 CLOSED
11:00am  8/3 Waverley Park 3A MACU8/3 Lions KINCU8/3 Blue CLOSED
Sun 15-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
5:00pm  AA/6 Alexandria Park COVEAA/6 B DUNBARAA/6 7:50am GROUND CLOSED
11:00am  AAW/3 Booralee Park SYDUNIAAW/3 MUSCAAW/3 Magic  
12:00pm  9/3 Christison 3A MACU9/3 Sharks MUSCU9/3 Red  
11:00am  8/3 Christison 3A MACU8/4 Panther MUSCU8/4 Cassowa  
11:00am  G9/1 Christison 3B MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Glory  
10:30am  G12/1 Coral Sea 2 MUSCG12/1 EASTSG12/1 B  
9:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Iguanas MACG9/1 Dolphin  
10:30am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Geckos MUSCG9/1 Skinks  
10:30am  G11/1 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCG11/1 Monkey MACG11/1  
9:00am  G14/2 Heffron 54 RHOUSEG14/2 COOGEEG14/2  
3:00pm  AA/4 L'Estrange Park MASCAA/4 MACCSAA/4  
3:00pm  AA/6 Mission Field 6 LIONSAA/6 MACCSAA/6 MOVED TO MCKAY FIELDS
11:30am  16/1 Queens Park 23 EASTSU16/1 PAGU16/1 C  
3:15pm  35/1 Queens Park 28 QPARKO35/1 MACCSO35/1  
11:30am  G9/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSG9/1 Spurs MACG9/1  
11:00am  AA/4 Reg Bartley DUNBARAA/4 SYDUNIAA/4  
9:00am  AAW/3 Reg Bartley DUNBARAAW/3 MASCAAW/3  
10:00am  G16/1 Rowland Park 4 PAGG16/2 C QPARKG16/2 B  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Christison 3A  
Christison 3B  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 54 Robey St, Hillsdale  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Mission Field 6 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 28 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rowland Park 4 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.