Thursday 20th February 2020, 6:13pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 27-M 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 27-May-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Sat 24-May-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
12:00pm  10/2 Brazilian Field 7 DUNBARU10/2 MACU10/2 Waves  
10:00am  8/2 Brazilian Field 7 DUNBARU8/2 MUSCU8/2 Hawks  
1:00pm  11/1 Heffron 4 HEFFU11/1 MACU11/1 Beasts  
10:00am  8/3 L'Estrange 1/4 MASCU8/3 Orange KINCU8/3 Blue  
3:00pm  AA/5 Mission Field 5 DUNBARAA/5 SYDUNIAA/5 A  
11:00am  9/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSU9/1 Porto EASTSU9/1 Benfica  
10:00am  8/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSU8/1 Newcast EASTSU8/1 Perth G  
10:00am  8/3 Queens Park 33 EASTSU8/3 Sydney OLYEU8/3 Blue  
10:00am  8/3 Queens Park 34 EASTSU8/4 Brisban KINCU8/4 White  
3:00pm  AA/5 St Johns SYDUNIAA/5 B UNSWAA/5 B  
1:00pm  AA/7 St Johns SYDUNIAA/7 D DUNBARAA/7  
11:00am  9/2 Waverley Park 2 WOBU9/2 MACU9/2 Tigers  
10:00am  8/2 Waverley Park 2 WOBU8/2 MACU8/2 Leopard  
10:00am  8/1 Waverley Park 3A MACU8/1 Jaguars MUSCU8/1 Condors  
Sun 25-May-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
11:00am  G9/1 Christison 3A MACG9/1 MACG9/1 Dolphin  
11:00am  18/1 Christison Park 1 MACU18/1 A MACU18/1 C  
1:00pm  AA/9 Coral Sea 3 MUSCAA/9 COVEAA/9 B  
11:00am  45/1 Coral Sea 3 MUSCO45/1 Gold MUSCO45/1 Green  
9:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Skinks EASTSG9/1 Glory  
10:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1  
9:00am  G11/1 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCG11/1 Wildca EASTSG11/1 Heat  
1:00pm  35/1 Heffron 46 COOGEEO35/1 A MASCO35/1 Blue  
11:00am  18/1 Heffron 53 OLYEU18/1 PAGU18/1  
3:00pm  AA/7 Heffron 55 QPARKAA/7 DUNBARAA/7  
9:00am  8/3 L'Estrange 1/4 MASCU8/4 Yellow MACU8/4 Panther  
11:00am  35/2 Queens Park 23 EASTSO35/2 DUNBARO35/2 B  
3:00pm  G14/1 Queens Park 30 QPARKG14/1 A QPARKG14/1 B  
1:00pm  35/2 Tempe 4 COVEO35/2 REDO35/2  
1:00pm  AA/5 Turruwul REDAA/5 EASTSAA/5  
11:00am  AA/5 St Johns SYDUNIAA/5 WOBAA/5  
9:00am  AA/6 St Johns SYDUNIAA/6 COVEAA/6 B  
1:00pm  AA/2 Waverley Park 2 QPARKAA/2 R COOGEEAA/2  
11:00am  AA/4 Waverley Park 2 QPARKAA/4 COOGEEAA/4  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3A  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 3 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Heffron 55 Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 1/4  
Mission Field 5 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 30 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
St Johns Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Tempe 4 Holbeach Ave, Tempe, 2044  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 45 Over 45 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.