Tuesday 27th October 2020, 7:57pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Assistant Ref Required 2011 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Assistant Ref Required   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes Required
Wed 27th Jul, 2011   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
7:00pm  AA/4 MACCSAA4 COVEAA4A ALEX P   2
7:15pm  35/1 REDO45 DUNBARO45 Turruwul   2
7:30pm  35/2 PAGO35A QPARKO35L Rowland Park 2   2
5:45pm  16/1 COOGEE16A EASTS16A Paine Reserve   1
5:45pm  G16/1 MUSCG16 Diamonds QPARKG16 Coral Sea 1   2
7:00pm  G16/1 MUSCG16A EASTSG16A Coral Sea 2   2
Thu 28th Jul, 2011   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
7:15pm  AA/4 REDAA4 DUNBARAA4 Turruwul   2
7:00pm  AA/7 COOGEEAA7 LIONSAA7 Heffron 54   1
7:00pm  AA/8 MUSCAA8 REDAA8 Coral Sea 3   1
7:30pm  AA/9 COOGEEAA9A REDAA9 Heffron 53   1
7:00pm  AA/10 PAGAA10A SYDUNIAA10 Rowland Park 1   2
7:30pm  PL/R SYDUNIPLR DUNBARPLR St Johns   1
6:00pm  35W/1 GLEBEO35W QPARKO35WL Heffron 53   1
Fri 29th Jul, 2011   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
7:10pm  AA/4 LIONSAA4 SYDUNIAA4 Heffron 53   1
Sat 30th Jul, 2011   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
11:00am  AA/1 MACCSAA1 COVEAA1 ALEX P   1
3:00pm  AA/1 UNSWAA1 BWORTHAA1 David Phillips Synth   2
9:00am  AA/2 MACCSAA2 COVEAA2 ALEX P   2
1:00pm  AA/3 UNSWAA3 PAGAA3 David Phillips Synth   2
7:30pm  AA/4 SYDUNIAA4 MACCSAA4 St Johns   2
11:00am  AA/6 SYDUNIAA6A COVEAA6A Booralee Park   2
11:00am  AA/6 PAGAA6 KYTAA6 Rowland Park 1   2
1:00pm  AA/7 SYDUNIAA7 COVEAA7 Booralee Park   2
11:00am  AA/9 UNSWAA9 WOBAA9 David Phillips Synth   2
1:00pm  35/2 COVEO35 PAGO35A ALEX S   2
12:30pm  15/1 MUSC15B PAG15A Coral Sea 3   1
2:00pm  15/1 MUSC15A QPARK15A Coral Sea 3   1
3:30pm  15/1 MUSC15D EASTS15B Coral Sea 3   1
2:10pm  14/1 HEFF14A MAC14A Heffron 46   1
2:10pm  14/1 QPARK14A MUSC14A Queens Park 26   2
1:00pm  14/2 MUSC14B PAG14A Coral Sea 2   2
1:00pm  14/2 EASTS14A QPARK14B Queens Park 27   2
2:50pm  14/2 MAC14B MASC14A Rodney Reserve   2
12:20pm  13/1 QPARK13A PAG13A Queens Park 28   2
1:00pm  13/1 PAG13C EASTS13A Rowland Park 1   2
2:00pm  13/2 MASC13A QPARK13B L'Estrange Park   2
2:50pm  13/2 PAG13B MUSC13A Jellicoe 3   1
12:50pm  12/1 MASC12A MAC12A L'Estrange Park   1
12:20pm  12/2 PAG12A MUSC12A Jellicoe 3   2
1:00pm  12/2 QPARK12B COOGEE12B Queens Park 25   2
2:10pm  12/3 QPARK12C MUSC12B Queens Park 25   2
3:20pm  12/3 QPARK12D PAG12B Queens Park 25   2
12:20pm  G14/1 MACG14A EASTSG14B Rodney Reserve   2
2:20pm  G14/1 QPARKG14A EASTSG14A Queens Park 27   2
1:30pm  G14/2 PAGG14A QPARKG14C Jellicoe 3   1
Sun 31st Jul, 2011   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
3:00pm  AA/1 UNSWAA1 QPARKAA1L David Phillips Synth   1
3:00pm  AA/1 MACCSAA1 WOBAA1 Mission Field 5   2
1:00pm  AA/2 GLEBEAA2 SYDUNIAA2 Heffron 5   2
1:00pm  AA/2 MACCSAA2 REDAA2 Mission Field 5   2
3:00pm  AA/2 BWORTHAA2 BONDIAA2 Paine Reserve   1
3:01pm  AA/2 QPARKAA2 MUSCAA2 Queens Park 28   1
9:00am  AA/3 MASCAA3 PAGAA3 L'Estrange Park   1
11:00am  AA/3 COVEAA3 COOGEEAA3 ALEX P   1
3:00pm  AA/3 SYDUNIAA3 DUNBARAA3 St Andrews   2
1:00pm  AA/4 BWORTHAA4 MACCSAA4 Paine Reserve   1
1:00pm  AA/4 QPARKAA4 REDAA4 Queens Park 28   1
1:00pm  AA/4 SYDUNIAA4 DUNBARAA4 St Andrews   2
3:00pm  AA/4 WOBAA4 COVEAA4A Moore Park 19   2
3:00pm  AA/4 LIONSAA4 COVEAA4B Mission Field 6   2
11:00am  AA/5 COOGEEAA5 HEFFAA5 Heffron 5   1
11:00am  AA/5 SYDUNIAA5 DUNBARAA5 St Andrews   2
3:00pm  AA/5 QPARKAA5R MUSCAA5 Heffron 55   2
3:00pm  AA/5 EASTSAA5 WOBAA5 Queens Park 27   1
9:00am  AA/6 COVEAA6A SYDUNIAA6B ALEX P   1
9:00am  AA/6 COOGEEAA6 DUNBARAA6 Heffron 5   1
1:00pm  AA/6 QPARKAA6 MUSCAA6 Heffron 55   2
9:00am  AA/7 DUNBARAA7 COOGEEAA7 Reg Bartley   2
9:00am  AA/7 SYDUNIAA7 REDAA7 St Andrews   2
11:30am  AA/7 MUSCAA7 QPARKAA7 Coral Sea 3   1
3:00pm  AA/7 COVEAA7 UNSWAA7 ALEX S   1
11:00am  AA/8 MACCSAA8 COOGEEAA8 Christison Park 1   2
11:00am  AA/8 DUNBARAA8 BWORTHAA8 Reg Bartley   2
1:00pm  AA/8 COVEAA8 UNSWAA8 ALEX S   1
3:00pm  AA/8 REDAA8 SYDUNIAA8 Turruwul   1
9:00am  AA/9 REDAA9 COVEAA9 Turruwul   2
11:00am  AA/9 WOBAA9 COOGEEAA9A Moore Park 19   2
1:00pm  AA/9 UNSWAA9 QPARKAA9 David Phillips Synth   1
1:00pm  AA/9 EASTSAA9 LIONSAA9 Queens Park 27   1
3:00pm  AA/9 COOGEEAA9B HEFFAA9 Heffron 5   2
11:00am  AA/10 COVEAA10 PAGAA10A ALEX S   1
1:00pm  AA/10 OLYEAA10N WOBAA10 Heffron 54   1
3:00pm  AA/10 SYDUNIAA10 EASTSAA10 Booralee Park   2
9:00am  AAW/1 UNSWAAW1 MUSCAAW1 David Phillips Synth   1
9:00am  AAW/1 WOBAAW1 QPARKAAW1L Moore Park 19   2
11:40am  AAW/1 GLEBEAAW1 DUNBARAAW1A Heffron 46   2
3:00pm  AAW/1 PAGAAW1 TBCAAW1 Jellicoe 3   1
1:00pm  AAW/2 PAGAAW3 COVEAAW3 Jellicoe 3   1
1:00pm  AAW/2 WOBAAW2 PAGAAW2 Moore Park 19   2
3:00pm  AAW/2 OLYEAAW3 QPARKAAW3 Heffron 54   1
9:00am  35/1 MUSCO45A BONDIO45 Coral Sea 1   1
11:00am  35/1 REDO45 MUSCO45B Turruwul   2
2:30pm  35/1 MASCO35 COOGEEO35A L'Estrange Park SEMI 1
11:00am  35/2 MUSCO35 COOGEEO35B Coral Sea 1   1
1:00pm  35/2 REDO35 PAGO35A Turruwul   1
3:00pm  35W/1 MUSCO35W QPARKO35WR Coral Sea 3   1
1:00pm  18/1 MUSC18B HEFF18A Coral Sea 1   1
9:30am  16/1 MAC16BLUE PAG16A Christison Park 1   2
1:30pm  16/1 MUSC16A MASC16A Coral Sea 3   2
1:40pm  16/1 COOGEE16A MAC16RED Heffron 46   2
11:00am  15/1 MASC15A MAC15S L'Estrange Park   1
10:20am  13/2 OLYE13A MAC13S Heffron 46   2
2:00pm  13/2 QPARK13B MAC13S Queens Park 30   2
8:50am  G16/1 MACG16A EASTSG16A Christison Park 2   2
10:20am  G16/1 MACG16C QPARKG16B Christison Park 2   2
2:00pm  G16/1 RHOUSEG16R MACG16B Queens Park 25   2
3:20pm  G16/1 MUSCG16 EMERALDS MUSCG16 DIAMONDS Coral Sea 2   1
3:30pm  G16/1 EASTSG16B PAGG16A Queens Park 31   2
11:40am  G14/1 EASTSG14B QPARKG14B Queens Park 27   2
2:10pm  G14/1 EASTSG14A MACG14A Queens Park 31   2
2:20pm  G14/1 MACG13A QPARKG14A Christison Park 2   2
9:00am  G14/2 OLYEG14A MACG14B Heffron 46   2
1:00pm  G14/2 MACG14B PAGG14A Christison Park 2   2
1:10pm  G14/2 QPARKG14C COOGEEG14A Queens Park 26   1
12:50pm  G13/1 EASTSG13B OLYEG13A Queens Park 31   2
11:40am  G12/1 EASTSG12B PAGG12A Queens Park 31   2
11:50am  G12/1 MACG12A QPARKG12P Christison Park 2   2
3:40pm  G12/1 QPARKG12D EASTSG12A Queens Park 26   1
2:30pm  G12/2 QPARKG12K EASTSG12C Queens Park 26   1
Tue 2nd Aug, 2011   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
7:40pm  AA/10 PAGAA10A QPARKAA10 Rowland Park 1   2
7:15pm  35/2 REDO35 MACCSO352 Turruwul   2
6:15pm  G16/1 PAGG16A MACG16B Rowland Park 1   2

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Christison Park 2 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 1 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
Heffron 5 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Heffron 54 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Heffron 55 Hillsdale  
Jellicoe 3 Park Parade, Pagewood, 2035  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Mission Field 5 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Mission Field 6 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Moore Park 19 Between Sth Dowling St & Anzac Pde, Moore Park  
Paine Reserve Rainbow Street, Randwick NSW, 2031  
Queens Park 25 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 26 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 28 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 30 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 31 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rodney Reserve Rodney St, Dover Heights, 2030  
Rowland Park 1 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Rowland Park 2 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
St Andrews Carillion Ave, Sydney Uni Campus  
St Johns Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BONDI Bondi United
ESFA BWORTH Barnstoneworth United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA GLEBE Glebe Wanderers
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KYT Kytherians
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA TBC To Be Confirmed
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA PL Premier League
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 35W Over 35 Women
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 15 Under 15
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G13 Under 13 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.