Tuesday 1st December 2020, 2:15pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 15-Jun 2010 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 15-Jun-10   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 12-Jun-10   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Bondi United
3:50pm  10/1 EASTS10A BONDI10A Queens Park 3/4 Notes
12:40pm  9/3 BONDI9 EASTS9 Matraville H SSG Notes
 Coogee United
11:50am  10/3 MASC10 COOGEE10B L'Estrange 3/4 Notes
10:20am  10/5 COOGEE10C PAG10E Heffron 5 Notes
9:00am  9/3 COOGEE9 EASTS9 Heffron 1/2 Field Notes
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
1:40pm  AA/10 EASTSAA10 EASTSAA10B Queens Park 26 Notes
3:40pm  13/2 EASTS13A MASC13B Parade Ground 8 Notes
3:50pm  10/1 EASTS10A BONDI10A Queens Park 3/4 Notes
9:00am  9/3 COOGEE9 EASTS9 Heffron 1/2 Field Notes
12:40pm  9/3 BONDI9 EASTS9 Matraville H SSG Notes
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
10:40am  10/1 MASC10 MAC10A L'Estrange 3/4 Notes
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
3:40pm  13/1 QPARK13A MUSC13B Queens Park 26 Notes
2:10pm  10/5 MASC10 MUSC10F L'Estrange 3/4 Notes
 Mascot Kings
3:40pm  13/2 EASTS13A MASC13B Parade Ground 8 Notes
10:10am  12/2 PAG12B MASC12A Rowland Park 1 Notes
10:40am  10/1 MASC10 MAC10A L'Estrange 3/4 Notes
11:50am  10/3 MASC10 COOGEE10B L'Estrange 3/4 Notes
2:10pm  10/5 MASC10 MUSC10F L'Estrange 3/4 Notes
 Pagewood Football Club
10:10am  12/2 PAG12B MASC12A Rowland Park 1 Notes
10:20am  10/5 COOGEE10C PAG10E Heffron 5 Notes
 Queens Park Soccer Club
3:40pm  13/1 QPARK13A MUSC13B Queens Park 26 Notes
Sun 13-Jun-10   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Bondi United
10:00am  9/3 MAC9 BONDI9 Christison Park 3 Notes
 Coogee United
3:00pm  AA/5 COOGEEAA5 COVEAA5 Heffron 5 Notes
1:00pm  AA/7 COOGEEAA7 COVEAA7 Heffron 5 Notes
 Dunbar Rovers
9:00am  AA/8 DUNBARAA8 SYDUNIAA8B Reg Bartley Notes
11:00am  AAW/2 DUNBARAAW2 MUSCAAW2 Reg Bartley Notes
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
10:00am  9/3 MAC9 EASTS9 Christison Park 3 Notes
3:00pm  G14/1 EASTSG14A MACG14A Queens Park 25 Notes
 Heffron Hawks
11:00am  AA/10 COVEAA10B HEFFAA10 ALEX P Notes
 Lions Football Club
3:00pm  AA/9 LIONSAA9 WOBAA9 Mission Field 5 Notes
 Lokomotive Cove
3:00pm  AA/5 COOGEEAA5 COVEAA5 Heffron 5 Notes
1:00pm  AA/7 COOGEEAA7 COVEAA7 Heffron 5 Notes
11:00am  AA/10 COVEAA10B HEFFAA10 ALEX P Notes
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
10:00am  9/2 MAC9 MASC9 Christison Park 3 Notes
10:00am  9/3 MAC9 BONDI9 Christison Park 3 Notes
10:00am  9/3 MAC9 MAC9 Christison Park 3 Notes
10:00am  9/3 MAC9 EASTS9 Christison Park 3 Notes
11:00am  8/1 WOB8 MAC8 Christison Park 3 Notes
9:00am  8/3 MAC8 MUSC8 Christison Park 3 Notes
9:00am  8/3 MAC8 OLYE8 Christison Park 3 Notes
9:00am  8/3 MUSC8 RED MAC8 Coral Sea Mini-Field Notes
11:00am  8/3 MAC8 OLYE8 Christison Park 3 Notes
1:20pm  G16/1 MACG16B MACG16A Christison Park 2 Notes
3:00pm  G14/1 EASTSG14A MACG14A Queens Park 25 Notes
9:00am  G8/1 MACG8 MACG8 Christison Park 3 Notes
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
11:00am  AAW/2 DUNBARAAW2 MUSCAAW2 Reg Bartley Notes
9:00am  8/3 MAC8 MUSC8 Christison Park 3 Notes
9:00am  8/3 MUSC8 RED MAC8 Coral Sea Mini-Field Notes
 Mascot Kings
1:00pm  AA/7 MASCAA7 OLYEAA7 L'Estrange Park Notes
10:00am  9/2 MAC9 MASC9 Christison Park 3 Notes
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
3:00pm  AA/6 OLYEAA6 WOBAA6 Heffron 53 Notes
1:00pm  AA/7 MASCAA7 OLYEAA7 L'Estrange Park Notes
9:00am  8/3 MAC8 OLYE8 Christison Park 3 Notes
11:00am  8/3 MAC8 OLYE8 Christison Park 3 Notes
12:30pm  G12/2 OLYEG12 PAGG12C Heffron 53 Notes
 Pagewood Football Club
12:50pm  G16/1 QPARKG16R PAGG16B Queens Park 30 Notes
12:30pm  G12/2 OLYEG12 PAGG12C Heffron 53 Notes
12:40pm  G10/2 QPARKG10C PAGG10B Queens Park 3/4 Notes
 Queens Park Soccer Club
12:50pm  G16/1 QPARKG16R PAGG16B Queens Park 30 Notes
12:40pm  G10/2 QPARKG10C PAGG10B Queens Park 3/4 Notes
 Sydney University
9:00am  AA/8 DUNBARAA8 SYDUNIAA8B Reg Bartley Notes
 Waverley Old Boys
3:00pm  AA/6 OLYEAA6 WOBAA6 Heffron 53 Notes
3:00pm  AA/9 LIONSAA9 WOBAA9 Mission Field 5 Notes
11:00am  8/1 WOB8 MAC8 Christison Park 3 Notes
Mon 14-Jun-10   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
11:00am  AA/8 COOGEEAA8 SYDUNIAA8A Matraville High S  
1:01pm  35/2 COOGEEO35B DUNBARO35C Matraville High S  
 Dunbar Rovers
11:00am  AA/6 COVEAA6 DUNBARAA6 ALEX S  
1:01pm  35/2 COOGEEO35B DUNBARO35C Matraville High S  
 Heffron Hawks
1:00pm  AA/5 COVEAA5 HEFFAA5 ALEX S  
 Lokomotive Cove
1:00pm  AA/5 COVEAA5 HEFFAA5 ALEX S  
11:00am  AA/6 COVEAA6 DUNBARAA6 ALEX S  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
12:20pm  G13/1 MACG13B OLYEG13 Christison Park 2  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
11:00am  AA/9 UNSWAA9A MUSCAA9 David Phillips Synth  
11:00am  35/2 QPARKO35R MUSCO35B Heffron 55  
 Mascot Kings
11:00am  18/1 MASC18B MASC18A Mission Field 5  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
12:20pm  G13/1 MACG13B OLYEG13 Christison Park 2  
 Pagewood Football Club
1:00pm  AA/4 SYDUNIAA4 PAGAA4 St Andrews  
3:00pm  AA/5 QPARKAA5R PAGAA5 Queens Park 27  
1:00pm  AAW/1 QPARKAAW1R PAGAAW1 Queens Park 27  
11:30am  G16/1 PAGG16B PAGG16A Rowland Park 1  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
1:00pm  AA/3 UNSWAA3 QPARKAA3 David Phillips Synth  
3:00pm  AA/5 SYDUNIAA5 QPARKAA5L Booralee Park  
3:00pm  AA/5 QPARKAA5R PAGAA5 Queens Park 27  
1:00pm  AAW/1 QPARKAAW1R PAGAAW1 Queens Park 27  
11:00am  35/2 QPARKO35R MUSCO35B Heffron 55  
 Redfern Raiders
3:00pm  AA/3 SYDUNIAA3 REDAA3 St Andrews  
 Sydney University
3:00pm  AA/3 SYDUNIAA3 REDAA3 St Andrews  
1:00pm  AA/4 SYDUNIAA4 PAGAA4 St Andrews  
3:00pm  AA/5 SYDUNIAA5 QPARKAA5L Booralee Park  
11:00am  AA/8 SYDUNIAA8B WOBAA8 Booralee Park  
11:00am  AA/8 COOGEEAA8 SYDUNIAA8A Matraville High S  
 UNSWFC
3:00pm  AA/2 UNSWAA2 WOBAA2 David Phillips Synth  
1:00pm  AA/3 UNSWAA3 QPARKAA3 David Phillips Synth  
11:00am  AA/9 UNSWAA9A MUSCAA9 David Phillips Synth  
 Waverley Old Boys
3:00pm  AA/2 UNSWAA2 WOBAA2 David Phillips Synth  
11:00am  AA/8 SYDUNIAA8B WOBAA8 Booralee Park  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Christison Park 2 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Christison Park 3 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea Mini-Field Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
Heffron 1/2 Field Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 5 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Heffron 55 Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 3/4 Sutherland St, Mascot  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Matraville H SSG Anzac Pde, Chifley  
Matraville High S Anzac Pde, Chifley  
Mission Field 5 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Parade Ground 8 Grand Drive, Centennial Park  
Queens Park 3/4 Darley Road, Queens Park  
Queens Park 25 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 26 Darley Road, Queens Park  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 30 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rowland Park 1 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
St Andrews Carillion Ave, Sydney Uni Campus  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BONDI Bondi United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G13 Under 13 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls
ESFA G10 Under 10 Girls
ESFA G8 Under 8 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.