Thursday 22nd October 2020, 5:09pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 19-Jul 2011 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 19-Jul-11   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Wed 13-Jul-11   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Queens Park Soccer Club
7:15pm  AA/7 REDAA7 QPARKAA7 Turruwul  
 Redfern Raiders
7:15pm  AA/7 REDAA7 QPARKAA7 Turruwul  
Sat 16-Jul-11   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
9:30am  35/1 DUNBARO35A MACCSO351 Reg Bartley  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
2:00pm  11/3 RHOUSE11R EASTS11D QP Mini-Field  
3:30pm  8/3 EASTS8 FALCONS OLYE8 GIRAFFES QP Mini-Field  
 Lokomotive Cove
3:00pm  AA/4 SYDUNIAA4 COVEAA4A Booralee Park  
9:00am  AA/8 PAGAA8 COVEAA8 Rowland Park 1  
 Maccabi Seniors
9:30am  35/1 DUNBARO35A MACCSO351 Reg Bartley  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
3:30pm  8/3 EASTS8 FALCONS OLYE8 GIRAFFES QP Mini-Field  
 Pagewood Football Club
9:00am  AA/8 PAGAA8 COVEAA8 Rowland Park 1  
1:00pm  14/2 QPARK14B PAG14A Queens Park 25  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
1:00pm  14/2 QPARK14B PAG14A Queens Park 25  
2:20pm  12/3 QPARK12D QPARK12C Queens Park 27  
 Reddam House
2:00pm  11/3 RHOUSE11R EASTS11D QP Mini-Field  
 Sydney University
3:00pm  AA/4 SYDUNIAA4 COVEAA4A Booralee Park  
Sun 17-Jul-11   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Bondi United
9:00am  35/1 BONDIO45 MUSCO45B Mackay Field 4  
 Coogee United
1:00pm  AA/9 COOGEEAA9A EASTSAA9 Heffron 46  
3:00pm  AAW/2 COOGEEAAW2 MACCSAAW2 Heffron 46  
 Dunbar Rovers
9:00am  AAW/2 HEFFAAW2 DUNBARAAW2 Heffron 1  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
1:00pm  AA/9 COOGEEAA9A EASTSAA9 Heffron 46  
3:00pm  AA/10 EASTSAA10 QPARKAA10 Queens Park 26  
3:30pm  15/1 EASTS15A MAC15S Queens Park 27  
11:50am  G11/2 MACG11A EASTSG11B Christison MiniField  
10:40am  G10/1 MACG10 PLATYPUS EASTSG10 JOEYS Christison MiniField  
 Heffron Hawks
9:00am  AAW/2 HEFFAAW2 DUNBARAAW2 Heffron 1  
 Lions Football Club
11:00am  AA/9 LIONSAA9 UNSWAA9 Mackay Field 4  
 Lokomotive Cove
1:00pm  AA/7 REDAA7 COVEAA7 Turruwul  
11:00am  AAW/2 COVEAAW2 WOBAAW2 ALEX S  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
3:30pm  15/1 EASTS15A MAC15S Queens Park 27  
11:50am  G11/2 MACG11A EASTSG11B Christison MiniField  
10:40am  G10/1 MACG10 PLATYPUS EASTSG10 JOEYS Christison MiniField  
12:15pm  G9/1 MACG9 YELLOW MACG9 ORANGE Christison MiniField  
 Maccabi Seniors
3:00pm  AAW/2 COOGEEAAW2 MACCSAAW2 Heffron 46  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
3:00pm  AAW/2 PAGAAW2 MUSCAAW2 Jellicoe 3  
9:00am  35/1 QPARKO45 MUSCO45A Heffron 55  
9:00am  35/1 BONDIO45 MUSCO45B Mackay Field 4  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
3:00pm  AA/1 UNSWAA1 OLYEAA1 David Phillips Synth  
 Pagewood Football Club
1:00pm  AAW/2 UNSWAAW3 PAGAAW3 David Phillips Synth  
3:00pm  AAW/2 PAGAAW2 MUSCAAW2 Jellicoe 3  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
3:00pm  AA/10 EASTSAA10 QPARKAA10 Queens Park 26  
9:00am  35/1 QPARKO45 MUSCO45A Heffron 55  
 Redfern Raiders
1:00pm  AA/7 REDAA7 COVEAA7 Turruwul  
 UNSWFC
3:00pm  AA/1 UNSWAA1 OLYEAA1 David Phillips Synth  
11:00am  AA/9 LIONSAA9 UNSWAA9 Mackay Field 4  
1:00pm  AAW/2 UNSWAAW3 PAGAAW3 David Phillips Synth  
 Waverley Old Boys
11:00am  AAW/2 COVEAAW2 WOBAAW2 ALEX S  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Christison MiniField Old South Head Road, Vaucluse  
Christison MiniField Old South Head Road, Vaucluse  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
Heffron 1 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 55 Hillsdale  
Jellicoe 3 Park Parade, Pagewood, 2035  
Mackay Field 4 Centennial Park, Centennial Park  
QP Mini-Field Darley Road, Queens Park  
Queens Park 25 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 26 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rowland Park 1 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BONDI Bondi United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 15 Under 15
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G10 Under 10 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.