Friday 30th October 2020, 6:02pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 02-Aug 2011 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 02-Aug-11   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Thu 28-Jul-11   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
7:15pm  AA/4 REDAA4 DUNBARAA4 Turruwul  
 Pagewood Football Club
7:00pm  AA/10 PAGAA10A SYDUNIAA10 Rowland Park 1  
 Redfern Raiders
7:15pm  AA/4 REDAA4 DUNBARAA4 Turruwul  
 Sydney University
7:00pm  AA/10 PAGAA10A SYDUNIAA10 Rowland Park 1  
Sat 30-Jul-11   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
3:00pm  9/2 EASTS9 ROVERS COOGEE9 MCMAHON QP Mini-Field  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
1:00pm  14/2 EASTS14A QPARK14B Queens Park 27  
3:00pm  9/2 EASTS9 ROVERS COOGEE9 MCMAHON QP Mini-Field  
2:00pm  8/2 EASTS8 SCORPIONS EASTS8 BOBCATS QP Mini-Field  
2:20pm  G14/1 QPARKG14A EASTSG14A Queens Park 27  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
9:30am  8/2 MAC8 HAWKS OLYE8 LIONS BARSSG  
 Maroubra United Soccer Club
10:50am  18/1 MASC18A MUSC18B L'Estrange Park  
2:10pm  14/1 QPARK14A MUSC14A Queens Park 26  
11:00am  9/2 MUSC9 FISHER OLYE9 BRUCE Coral Sea Mini-Field  
12:00pm  8/1 MUSC8 PLATINUM MUSC8GOLD Coral Sea Mini-Field  
 Mascot Kings
10:50am  18/1 MASC18A MUSC18B L'Estrange Park  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
11:00am  9/2 MUSC9 FISHER OLYE9 BRUCE Coral Sea Mini-Field  
9:30am  8/2 MAC8 HAWKS OLYE8 LIONS BARSSG  
 Pagewood Football Club
12:20pm  13/1 QPARK13A PAG13A Queens Park 28  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
2:10pm  14/1 QPARK14A MUSC14A Queens Park 26  
1:00pm  14/2 EASTS14A QPARK14B Queens Park 27  
12:20pm  13/1 QPARK13A PAG13A Queens Park 28  
2:20pm  G14/1 QPARKG14A EASTSG14A Queens Park 27  
Sun 31-Jul-11   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
11:00am  AA/8 MACCSAA8 COOGEEAA8 Christison Park 1  
1:40pm  16/1 COOGEE16A MAC16RED Heffron 46  
11:15am  9/2 MAC9S EAGLES COOGEE9 MENZIES Christison MiniField  
 Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
3:00pm  AA/10 SYDUNIAA10 EASTSAA10 Booralee Park  
8:50am  G16/1 MACG16A EASTSG16A Christison Park 2  
3:30pm  G16/1 EASTSG16B PAGG16A Queens Park 31  
2:10pm  G14/1 EASTSG14A MACG14A Queens Park 31  
11:10am  G10/1 MACG10 KOALAS EASTSG10 JOEYS Christison 1/2 Field  
 Lions Football Club
3:00pm  AA/4 LIONSAA4 COVEAA4B Mission Field 6  
 Lokomotive Cove
3:00pm  AA/4 LIONSAA4 COVEAA4B Mission Field 6  
9:00am  AA/6 COVEAA6A SYDUNIAA6B ALEX P  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
9:30am  16/1 MAC16BLUE PAG16A Christison Park 1  
1:40pm  16/1 COOGEE16A MAC16RED Heffron 46  
2:00pm  13/2 QPARK13B MAC13S Queens Park 30  
11:15am  9/2 MAC9S EAGLES COOGEE9 MENZIES Christison MiniField  
8:50am  G16/1 MACG16A EASTSG16A Christison Park 2  
10:20am  G16/1 MACG16C QPARKG16B Christison Park 2  
2:10pm  G14/1 EASTSG14A MACG14A Queens Park 31  
2:20pm  G14/1 MACG13A QPARKG14A Christison Park 2  
10:00am  G11/2 MACG11A QPARKG11S Christison 1/2 Field  
11:10am  G10/1 MACG10 KOALAS EASTSG10 JOEYS Christison 1/2 Field  
 Maccabi Seniors
11:00am  AA/8 MACCSAA8 COOGEEAA8 Christison Park 1  
 Olympic Eagles Football Club
1:00pm  AA/10 OLYEAA10N WOBAA10 Heffron 54  
3:00pm  AAW/2 OLYEAAW3 QPARKAAW3 Heffron 54  
 Pagewood Football Club
9:30am  16/1 MAC16BLUE PAG16A Christison Park 1  
3:30pm  G16/1 EASTSG16B PAGG16A Queens Park 31  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
3:00pm  AAW/2 OLYEAAW3 QPARKAAW3 Heffron 54  
2:00pm  13/2 QPARK13B MAC13S Queens Park 30  
10:20am  G16/1 MACG16C QPARKG16B Christison Park 2  
2:20pm  G14/1 MACG13A QPARKG14A Christison Park 2  
10:00am  G11/2 MACG11A QPARKG11S Christison 1/2 Field  
 Sydney University
9:00am  AA/6 COVEAA6A SYDUNIAA6B ALEX P  
3:00pm  AA/10 SYDUNIAA10 EASTSAA10 Booralee Park  
 Waverley Old Boys
1:00pm  AA/10 OLYEAA10N WOBAA10 Heffron 54  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Christison 1/2 Field Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Christison MiniField Old South Head Road, Vaucluse  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Christison Park 2 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea Mini-Field Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 54 Robey St, Hillsdale  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Mission Field 6 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
QP Mini-Field Darley Road, Queens Park  
Queens Park 26 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 28 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 30 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 31 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Rowland Park 1 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G10 Under 10 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.