Wednesday 21st October 2020, 4:26am Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 02-Aug 2016 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 02-Aug-16   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Thu 28-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
6:00pm  G12/1 PAGG12/1 A MACG12/1 Jellicoe 3  
 Pagewood Football Club
6:00pm  G12/1 PAGG12/1 A MACG12/1 Jellicoe 3  
Sat 30-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
1:30pm  AA/2 REDAAM/2 DUNBARAAM/2 Turruwul  
12:00pm  10/1 EASTSU10/1 Red DUNBARU10/1 Tigers Queens Park 02 B  
 Easts Football Club
12:00pm  10/1 EASTSU10/1 Red DUNBARU10/1 Tigers Queens Park 02 B  
 Heffron Hawks
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 White QPARKU11/1 Jaguar Heffron 1A  
 Lokomotiv Cove
11:00am  AA/5 PAGAAM/5 COVEAAM/5 Rowland Park 4  
 Maroubra United Football Club
12:00pm  10/1 QPARKU10/1 Empero MUSCU10/1 Blue Queens Park 12  
 Mascot Kings
3:30pm  14/2 MASCU14/2 PAGU14/2 C L'Estrange Park  
 Pagewood Football Club
11:00am  AA/5 PAGAAM/5 COVEAAM/5 Rowland Park 4  
3:30pm  14/2 MASCU14/2 PAGU14/2 C L'Estrange Park  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
1:30pm  12/3 QPARKU12/3 Thunde RHOUSEU12/3 Queens Park 03  
1:00pm  11/1 HEFFU11/1 White QPARKU11/1 Jaguar Heffron 1A  
12:00pm  10/1 QPARKU10/1 Empero MUSCU10/1 Blue Queens Park 12  
 Reddam House
1:30pm  12/3 QPARKU12/3 Thunde RHOUSEU12/3 Queens Park 03  
 Redfern Raiders
1:30pm  AA/2 REDAAM/2 DUNBARAAM/2 Turruwul  
Sun 31-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
9:00am  AA/2 DUNBARAAM/2 COOGEEAAM/2 Reg Bartley  
3:00pm  AA/5 COOGEEAAM/5 PAGAAM/5 Heffron 46  
 Dunbar Rovers
9:00am  AA/2 DUNBARAAM/2 COOGEEAAM/2 Reg Bartley  
11:00am  AAW/3 DUNBARAAW/3 SYDUNIAAW/3 Reg Bartley  
 Easts Football Club
3:00pm  AAW/2 EASTSAAW/2 COVEAAW/2 Queens Park 02  
1:00pm  35/2 EASTSO35/1 WOBO35/1 B Queens Park 09  
3:00pm  13/2 MACU13/2 B* EASTSU13/2 B* Christison Park 1  
 Heffron Hawks
11:00am  AAW/4 HEFFAAW/4 UNSWAAW/4 Heffron 1  
11:30am  16/1 QPARKU16/1 Bayutt HEFFU16/1 Yellow Queens Park 03  
 Lokomotiv Cove
3:00pm  AA/2 WOBAAM/2 COVEAAM/2 Centennial Park 04  
11:00am  AA/9 MUSCAAM/9 COVEAAM/9 Coral Sea 3  
3:00pm  AAW/2 EASTSAAW/2 COVEAAW/2 Queens Park 02  
3:00pm  35/2 REDO35/1 COVEO35/1 Turruwul  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
12:30pm  16/2 MACU16/1 Blue MUSCU16/1 Gold* Christison Park 1  
3:00pm  13/2 MACU13/2 B* EASTSU13/2 B* Christison Park 1  
 Maccabi Seniors
3:00pm  AA/3 MACCSAAM/3 B* MACCSAAM/3 A* Centennial Park 10  
 Maroubra United Football Club
11:00am  AA/9 MUSCAAM/9 COVEAAM/9 Coral Sea 3  
12:30pm  16/2 MACU16/1 Blue MUSCU16/1 Gold* Christison Park 1  
12:00pm  G14/2 MUSCG14/2 QPARKG14/2 Barcel Coral Sea 2  
 Pagewood Football Club
3:00pm  AA/5 COOGEEAAM/5 PAGAAM/5 Heffron 46  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
3:00pm  AA/5 QPARKAAM/5 Ranger QPARKAAM/5 Lions Queens Park 06  
11:00am  AAW/4 SEEAAW/4 A QPARKAAW/4 Heffron 53  
11:30am  16/1 QPARKU16/1 Bayutt HEFFU16/1 Yellow Queens Park 03  
12:00pm  G14/2 MUSCG14/2 QPARKG14/2 Barcel Coral Sea 2  
 Redfern Raiders
1:00pm  AA/9 REDAAM/9 SYDUNIAAM/9 Booralee Park  
3:00pm  35/2 REDO35/1 COVEO35/1 Turruwul  
 South East Eagles FC
11:00am  AAW/4 SEEAAW/4 A QPARKAAW/4 Heffron 53  
 Sydney University
1:00pm  AA/9 REDAAM/9 SYDUNIAAM/9 Booralee Park  
11:00am  AAW/3 DUNBARAAW/3 SYDUNIAAW/3 Reg Bartley  
 UNSWFC
11:00am  AAW/4 HEFFAAW/4 UNSWAAW/4 Heffron 1  
 Waverley Old Boys
3:00pm  AA/2 WOBAAM/2 COVEAAM/2 Centennial Park 04  
1:00pm  35/2 EASTSO35/1 WOBO35/1 B Queens Park 09  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Centennial Park 04 Centennial Park  
Centennial Park 10 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Heffron 1 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 1A Cnr Bunnerong and Fitzgerald, Hillsdale, 2036  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Jellicoe 3 Park Parade, Pagewood, 2035  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Queens Park 02 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 02 B Darley Road, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 03 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 06 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 09 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 12 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rowland Park 4 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotiv Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Easts Football Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SEE South East Eagles FC
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.