Sunday 25th October 2020, 7:39pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 05-Jul 2016 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Club for week ending Tue 05-Jul-16   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Home Away Ground Notes
Sat 02-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Dunbar Rovers
1:00pm  AA/3 GLEBEAAM/3 Sat DUNBARAAM/3 Sat Heffron 46  
 Glebe Wanderers
1:00pm  AA/3 GLEBEAAM/3 Sat DUNBARAAM/3 Sat Heffron 46  
Sun 03-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
 Coogee United
11:00am  AA/5 COOGEEAAM/5 COVEAAM/5 Heffron 5  
 Dunbar Rovers
11:00am  AA/8 REDAAM/8 DUNBARAAM/8 Turruwul  
 Easts Football Club
3:00pm  AA/7 EASTSAAM/7 UNSWAAM/7 Queens Park 02  
1:00pm  AAW/2 QPARKAAW/2 EASTSAAW/2 Moore Park Synthetic  
11:00am  AAW/3 SYDUNIAAW/3 EASTSAAW/3 St Johns Oval  
12:00pm  G11/1 EASTSG11/1 Knicks QPARKG11/1 Waterd Queens Park 11  
1:00pm  G11/1 EASTSG11/1 Klippe MASCG11/1 Queens Park 11  
 Lokomotiv Cove
11:00am  AA/5 COOGEEAAM/5 COVEAAM/5 Heffron 5  
 Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
11:00am  16/2 MACU16/2 Green MUSCU16/2 Green Christison Park 1  
 Maccabi Seniors
1:00pm  AA/3 REDAAM/3 MACCSAAM/3 A* Turruwul  
 Maroubra United Football Club
3:00pm  45/1 REDO45/1 Rebels MUSCO45/1 Green Turruwul  
11:00am  16/2 MACU16/2 Green MUSCU16/2 Green Christison Park 1  
 Mascot Kings
9:00am  AA/5 PAGAAM/5 MASCAAM/5 Rowland Park 3  
1:00pm  G11/1 EASTSG11/1 Klippe MASCG11/1 Queens Park 11  
 Pagewood Football Club
9:00am  AA/5 PAGAAM/5 MASCAAM/5 Rowland Park 3  
 Queens Park Soccer Club
3:00pm  AA/2 QPARKAAM/2 REDAAM/2 Moore Park Synthetic  
1:00pm  AAW/2 QPARKAAW/2 EASTSAAW/2 Moore Park Synthetic  
12:00pm  G11/1 EASTSG11/1 Knicks QPARKG11/1 Waterd Queens Park 11  
 Redfern Raiders
3:00pm  AA/2 QPARKAAM/2 REDAAM/2 Moore Park Synthetic  
1:00pm  AA/3 REDAAM/3 MACCSAAM/3 A* Turruwul  
11:00am  AA/8 REDAAM/8 DUNBARAAM/8 Turruwul  
3:00pm  45/1 REDO45/1 Rebels MUSCO45/1 Green Turruwul  
 Sydney University
11:00am  AAW/3 SYDUNIAAW/3 EASTSAAW/3 St Johns Oval  
 UNSWFC
3:00pm  AA/7 EASTSAAM/7 UNSWAAM/7 Queens Park 02  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Heffron 5 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Moore Park Synthetic Robertson Road, Moore Park, 2021  
Queens Park 02 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 11 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Rowland Park 3 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
St Johns Oval Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotiv Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Easts Football Club
ESFA GLEBE Glebe Wanderers
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 45 Over 45 Men
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.