Sunday 12th July 2020, 10:13pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 10-A 2010 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 10-Aug-10   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Sat 07-Aug-10   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
12:15pm  9/2 Coral Sea Mini-Field MUSC9 WHITE EASTS9 ORANGE Notes
11:00am  9/2 Heffron 1/2 Field COOGEE9 BLACK EASTS9 SILVER Notes
10:00am  9/3 Heffron 1/2 Field COOGEE9 WHITE OLYE9 RED Notes
9:00am  8/3 Heffron 1/2 Field COOGEE8 BROWN MUSC8 GREEN Notes
1:40pm  11/3 Heffron 46 COOGEE11B PAG11C Notes
1:20pm  14/2 Jellicoe 3 PAG14A EASTS14B (P) Notes
10:00am  10/3 Jellicoe Mini-Field PAG10C EASTS10C Notes
11:10am  10/4 Jellicoe Mini-Field PAG10D MAC10C Notes
8:30am  9/2 LEstrange Mini-Field MASC9 ORANGE MUSC9 GOLD Notes
1:40pm  10/1 Matraville High S MAC10A BONDI10A Notes
11:40am  8/1 Matraville High SSG KINC8 RED COOGEE8 PURPLE Notes
10:40am  8/3 Matraville High SSG OLYE8 RED OLYE8 BLUE Notes
1:00pm  AA/6 Mission Field 6 WOBAA6 LIONSAA6 Notes
3:00pm  AA/8 Mission Field 6 WOBAA8 DUNBARAA8 Notes
2:00pm  8/1 QP Mini-Field EASTS8 DRAGONS WOB8 RED Notes
2:00pm  8/1 QP Mini-Field EASTS8 CHEETAHS MASC8 ORANGE Notes
2:00pm  9/2 QP Mini-Field EASTS9 GREEN MAC9 LEOPARDS Notes
2:00pm  9/3 QP Mini-Field EASTS9 GOLD BONDI9 WHITE Notes
1:30pm  10/4 Queens Park 3/4 EASTS10D (P) MUSC10D Notes
3:40pm  14/1 Queens Park 26 QPARK14A MUSC14Y Notes
3:00pm  AA/6 South Sydney High QPARKAA6 SYDUNIAA6 Notes
Sun 08-Aug-10   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
10:10am  16/2 Coral Sea 2 MUSC16B MUSC16C Notes
1:40pm  G14/1 Coral Sea 2 MUSCG14G MACG14B Notes
9:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea Mini-Field MUSCG9 EASTSG9 BLUE Notes
9:00am  G8/1 Coral Sea Mini-Field MUSCG8K EASTSG8 BLUE Notes
3:00pm  18/1 L'Estrange Park MASC18C MAC18A Notes
9:00am  8/3 Matraville High SSG MAC8 ROOSTERS EASTS8 ALBATROSS Notes
10:00am  G8/1 Matraville High SSG MACG8 MARLINS EASTSG8 WHITE Notes
11:10am  9/2 Matraville H SSG OLYE9 BLUE MAC9 WALLABIE Notes
9:00am  8/3 Matraville H SSG MAC8 LIONS EASTS8 BEARS Notes
10:00am  G8/1 Matraville H SSG MACG8 SHARKS MACG8 DOLPHINS Notes
3:00pm  AA/4 Mission Field 5 LIONSAA4 GLEBEAA4 Notes
1:00pm  AA/8 Mission Field 6 COOGEEAA8 REDAA8 Notes
11:00am  AA/10 Mission Field 6 COOGEEAA10 COVEAA10A Notes
3:00pm  AAW/2 Mission Field 6 MACCSAAW MASCAAW Notes
2:00pm  G9/1 QP Mini-Field EASTSG9 RED MACG9 HIP HOP Notes
3:00pm  G9/1 QP Mini-Field EASTSG9 WHITE MACG9 JAZZ Notes
2:00pm  G8/1 QP Mini-Field EASTSG8 PINK EASTSG8 RED Notes
1:15pm  AA/8 Queens Park 24 EASTSAA8 SYDUNIAA8A Notes
11:15am  AA/10 Queens Park 24 EASTSAA10B UNSWAA10A Notes
11:30am  G14/1 Queens Park 28 EASTSG14A MACG14A Notes
11:30am  G11/2 Queens Park 30 QPARKG11K EASTSG11B Notes
1:50pm  12/3 Queens Park 31 QPARK12C MAC12S Notes
3:01pm  G12/1 Queens Park 31 QPARKG12A MACG12A Notes
9:00am  35/2 Rowland Park 1 PAGO35B MUSCO45B Notes
11:00am  18/1 Rowland Park 1 PAG18A MASC18B Notes
Mon 09-Aug-10   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
8:30pm  PL/F David Phillips Synth MASCPL COOGEEPL Notes

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea Mini-Field Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea Mini-Field Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
Heffron 1/2 Field Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Jellicoe 3 Park Parade, Pagewood, 2035  
Jellicoe Mini-Field Park Parade, Maroubra  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
LEstrange Mini-Field Sutherland St, Mascot  
Matraville H SSG Anzac Pde, Chifley  
Matraville High S Anzac Pde, Chifley  
Matraville High SSG Anzac Pde, Chifley  
Mission Field 5 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Mission Field 6 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
QP Mini-Field Darley Road, Queens Park  
QP Mini-Field Darley Road, Queens Park  
Queens Park 3/4 Darley Road, Queens Park  
Queens Park 24 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 26 Darley Road, Queens Park  
Queens Park 28 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 30 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 31 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Rowland Park 1 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
South Sydney High O'Sullivan Ave, Maroubra  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BONDI Bondi United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA GLEBE Glebe Wanderers
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA PL Premier League
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls
ESFA G8 Under 8 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.