Monday 19th April 2021, 10:15am Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 14-A 2012 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 14-Aug-12   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Wed 08-Aug-12   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
7:00pm  G16/18/1 Coral Sea 2 MUSCG16/18/1 (16 MUSCG16/18/1 (18  
Sat 11-Aug-12   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
9:00am  8/1 BARSS2 KINCU8/1 Blue MACU8/1 Tigers  
10:00am  8/1 BARSS2 MACU8/1 Lions MASCU8/1 Blue  
10:00am  9/1 BARSSG MACU9/1 Red Dev EASTSU9/1 Striker  
9:00am  8/1 BARSSG KINCU8/1 Red MACU8/1 Sharks  
9:30am  9/1 Heffron 4 HEFFU9/1 MACU9/1 Dragons  
2:00pm  14/1 Heffron 53 OLYEU14/1 PAGU14/1 C  
3:15pm  13/2 Heffron 53 OLYEU13/2 2 QPARKU13/2 C 2  
11:00am  11/1 Heffron 53 OLYEU11/1 MACU11/1 Tigers  
10:30am  9/1 L'Estrange 1/4 MASCU9/1 Yellow MACU9/1 Blue Be  
10:00am  9/1 L'Estrange 3/4 MASCU9/1 Yellow OLYEU9/1  
11:00am  11/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSU11/1 Glory MACU11/1 Lions  
1:00pm  11/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSU11/1 Heart EASTSU11/1 Real  
9:00am  8/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSU8/1 Henry EASTSU8/1 Maradon  
11:00am  9/1 Queens Park 34 EASTSU9/1 Stars MUSCU9/1 Gold  
9:00am  8/1 Queens Park 34 EASTSU8/1 Beckham MASCU8/1 Orange  
9:00am  8/1 Queens Park 34 EASTSU8/1 Messi MACU8/1 Flames  
10:00am  8/1 Queens Park 34 EASTSU8/1 Zidane COOGEEU8/1 Eamonn  
12:00pm  11/1 South Sydney High COOGEEU11/1 Sergio EASTSU11/1 Athlet  
9:30am  9/1 South Sydney High COOGEEU9/1 Todd EASTSU9/1 Glory  
10:30am  9/1 South Sydney High COOGEEU9/1 Chris EASTSU9/1 United  
11:30am  9/1 South Sydney High COOGEEU9/1 Andrew MUSCU9/1 Emerald  
9:30am  8/1 South Sydney High COOGEEU8/1 Chris MUSCU8/1 Pelican  
10:30am  8/1 South Sydney High COOGEEU8/1 Eamonn EASTSU8/1 Ronaldo  
Sun 12-Aug-12   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
1:00pm  AA/3 Brazilian Field 7 DUNBARAA/3 A MACCSAA/3 A  
2:30pm  G8/1 Christison 3A MACG8/1 B MACG8/1 Leopard  
2:30pm  G8/1 Christison 3B EASTSG8/1 Prinz MACG8/1 Tigers  
2:30pm  9/1 Christison 4A MACU9/1 Panther MACU9/1 Red (Su  
3:30pm  G11/1 Christison 4A MACG11/1 White MACG11/1 Blue  
3:00pm  15/2 Coral Sea 3 MUSCU15/2 MACU15/2 (Sun) FIELD CLOSED
10:00am  9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCU9/1 Gems MACU9/1 Blue Be  
9:00am  G8/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG8/1 Monkeys MUSCG8/1 Wildcat  
10:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1B MUSCG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Roar  
11:20am  G11/1 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCG11/1 Golden EASTSG11/1 Kookab  
9:00am  G10/1 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCG10/1 Matild EASTSG10/1 Rocket  
10:10am  G10/1 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCG10/1 Shooti MACG10/1 Tornad  
11:00am  8/1 Heffron 54 OLYEU8/1 MACU8/1 Samurai  
1:00pm  AA/4 Paine Reserve BWORTHAA/4 COVEAA/4 B  
12:00pm  11/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSU11/1 Dynamo MACU11/1 Rooste  
11:00am  G10/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSG10/1 Ninjas MACG10/1 Storm  
12:00pm  G9/1 Queens Park 34 EASTSG9/1 Phoenix MACG9/1 White  
3:00pm  13/2 South Sydney High COOGEEU13/2 B 2 MACU13/2 2  
2:00pm  11/1 South Sydney High COOGEEU11/1 Gary MACU11/1 Falcon  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3A  
Christison 3B  
Christison 4A  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Heffron 54 Robey St, Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 1/4  
L'Estrange 3/4 Sutherland St, Mascot  
Paine Reserve Rainbow Street, Randwick NSW, 2031  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 34  
South Sydney High O'Sullivan Ave, Maroubra  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BWORTH Barnstoneworth United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 15 Under 15
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G10 Under 10 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls
ESFA G8 Under 8 Girls
ESFA G16/18 Under 16/18 Girls

Copyright © 2021 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.