Saturday 24th October 2020, 12:13pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 22-J 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 22-Jul-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Wed 16-Jul-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
8:00pm  AA/7 The Square SYDUNIAA/7 C DUNBARAA/7  
Sat 19-Jul-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
11:00am  9/3 Coral Sea 1B MUSCU9/3 Green RHOUSEU9/3  
1:00pm  11/2 Coral Sea 3/4 MUSCU11/2 Yellow MACU11/2 Burnin  
11:00am  9/1 Heffron 4 HEFFU9/1 MUSCU9/1 Silver  
11:00am  9/2 Heffron 53 OLYEU9/2 Blue OLYEU9/2 Yellow  
10:00am  8/1 Heffron 53 OLYEU8/1 Yellow MUSCU8/1 Vulture  
11:00am  9/2 L'Estrange 1/4 MASCU9/2 Blue MUSCU9/2 Red  
1:00pm  11/2 L'Estrange 3/4 MASCU11/2 Yellow MASCU11/2  
11:00am  9/1 Queens Park 33A SSF EASTSU9/1 Vincent EASTSU9/1 Benfica  
11:00am  9/2 Queens Park 33B SSF EASTSU9/2 Perth G WOBU9/2  
1:00pm  11/1 Queens Park 34 EASTSU11/1 AC Mil HEFFU11/1 Yellow  
10:00am  8/1 Waverley Park 2 WOBU8/1 MACU8/1 Leopard  
11:00am  9/1 Waverley Park 3B MACU9/1 Jaguars EASTSU9/1 Porto  
Sun 20-Jul-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
5:00pm  AA/7 Alexandria Park COVEAA/7 B DUNBARAA/7  
11:00am  G9/1 Christison 3A MACG9/1 EASTSG9/1 Spurs  
11:00am  9/1 Christison 3B MACU9/1 Tigers MACU9/1 Rooster  
9:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Skinks MACG9/1  
10:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Geckos MUSCG9/1 Iguanas  
9:00am  8/3 Coral Sea 1B MUSCU8/3 Eagles MACU8/3 Panther  
11:30am  G16/1 Queens Park 23 EASTSG16/2 C PAGG16/2 B  
3:00pm  G18/1 Queens Park 24 QPARKG18/1 A QPARKG18/1 C  
2:30pm  18/1 Queens Park 27 EASTSU18/1 QPARKU18/1  
12:30pm  G11/1 Queens Park 33 EASTSG11/1 Heat MACG11/1  
11:30am  G9/1 Queens Park 33A SSF EASTSG9/1 Glory MACG9/1 Dolphin  
11:00am  9/3 Queens Park 33B SSF EASTSU9/3 Estoril MACU9/3 Sharks  
1:00pm  AA/8 Tempe 4 COVEAA/8 DUNBARAA/8  
3:00pm  AA/9 Tempe 4 COVEAA/9 A HEFFAA/9  
11:00am  AA/5 Turruwul REDAA/5 COVEAA/5  
9:00am  AA/7 Turruwul REDAA/7 WOBAA/7  
1:00pm  AA/5 Waverley Park 2 QPARKAA/5 UNSWAA/5 A  
11:00am  AA/7 Waverley Park 2 QPARKAA/7 UNSWAA/7  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Christison 3A  
Christison 3B  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Coral Sea 3/4  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
L'Estrange 1/4  
L'Estrange 3/4 Sutherland St, Mascot  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 24 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 27 Darley Rd, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 33  
Queens Park 33A SSF  
Queens Park 33B SSF Queens Park  
Queens Park 34  
Tempe 4 Holbeach Ave, Tempe, 2044  
The Square Physics Rd, Sydney Uni Campus  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G18 Under 18 Girls
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.