Tuesday 27th October 2020, 11:30am Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 24-J 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 24-Jun-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Sat 21-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
12:00pm  10/1 Brazilian Field 7 DUNBARU10/1 MASCU10/1 Orange  
10:00am  8/3 Brazilian Field 7 DUNBARU8/3 KINCU8/3 Blue  
11:00am  9/1 Queens Park 33B SSF EASTSU9/1 Porto HEFFU9/1  
10:00am  8/2 Queens Park 33B SSF EASTSU8/2 Sydney MASCU8/2 Yellow  
11:00am  9/2 Queens Park 34A SSF EASTSU9/2 Perth G OLYEU9/2 Yellow  
11:00am  9/2 Queens Park 34B SSF EASTSU9/2 Newcast OLYEU9/2 Blue  
11:00am  9/1 Waverley Park 3B MACU9/1 Tigers MACU9/1 Jaguars  
Sun 22-Jun-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
3:00pm  AAW/4 Alexandria Park COVEAAW/4 DUNBARAAW/4  
12:00pm  9/1 Christison 3A MACU9/1 Rooster EASTSU9/1 Benfica  
11:00am  G9/1 Christison 3A MACG9/1 MUSCG9/1 Iguanas  
11:00am  8/3 Christison 3B MACU8/3 Panther KINCU8/3 White  
11:00am  18/1 Christison Park 1 MACU18/1 B EASTSU18/1  
1:00pm  18/1 Christison Park 1 MACU18/1 C OLYEU18/1  
1:00pm  G12/1 Christison Park 2 MACG12/1 B EASTSG12/1 A  
3:00pm  G18/1 Coral Sea 2 MUSCG18/1 EASTSG18/1  
9:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Skinks MACG9/1 Dolphin  
10:00am  G9/1 Coral Sea 1A MUSCG9/1 Geckos MACG9/1  
11:00am  9/3 Coral Sea 1B MUSCU9/3 Blue MACU9/3 Sharks  
11:00am  AA/7 David Phillips Grass UNSWAA/7 E SYDUNIAA/7 D  
3:00pm  AA/5 David Phillips Synth UNSWAA/5 A UNSWAA/5 B  
11:00am  AA/8 David Phillips Synth UNSWAA/8 B UNSWAA/8 A  
9:30am  16/1 L'Estrange Park MASCU16/1 QPARKU16/1  
1:00pm  AA/6 Paine Reserve BWORTHAA/6 COVEAA/6 B  
1:00pm  35/2 Queens Park 23 EASTSO35/2 COOGEEO35/2 B  
9:00am  AA/7 Reg Bartley DUNBARAA/7 EASTSAA/7  
11:00am  AA/4 St Andrews SYDUNIAA/4 REDAA/4  
9:00am  AA/5 St Andrews SYDUNIAA/5 REDAA/5  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3A  
Christison 3B  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Christison Park 2 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 1A  
Coral Sea 1B  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
David Phillips Grass cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Paine Reserve Rainbow Street, Randwick NSW, 2031  
Queens Park 23  
Queens Park 33B SSF Queens Park  
Queens Park 34A SSF  
Queens Park 34B SSF  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
St Andrews Carillion Ave, Sydney Uni Campus  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BWORTH Barnstoneworth United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KINC Kincoppal Rose Bay
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G18 Under 18 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.