Monday 6th July 2020, 3:08pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 Associations » ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 05-A 2014 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 05-Aug-14   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Sat 02-Aug-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
12:00pm  10/1 Brazilian Field 7 DUNBARU10/1 EASTSU10/1 Juvent  
10:00am  8/3 Brazilian Field 7 DUNBARU8/3 MUSCU8/3 Eagles  
11:00am  9/1 Heffron 4 HEFFU9/1 MACU9/1 Jaguars  
4:00pm  12/1 Parade Ground 8 COOGEEU12/1 RHOUSEU12/1  
11:00am  9/2 Queens Park 33A SSF EASTSU9/2 Perth G MASCU9/2 Blue  
10:00am  8/2 Queens Park 33A SSF EASTSU8/2 Sydney MASCU8/2 Orange  
11:00am  9/2 Queens Park 33B SSF EASTSU9/2 Newcast MUSCU9/2 Red  
11:00am  9/3 Queens Park 34A SSF EASTSU9/3 Estoril OLYEU9/3 White  
1:00pm  14/1 Rowland Park 3 PAGU14/1 A PAGU14/1 B  
10:00am  8/1 Waverley Park 2 WOBU8/1 MUSCU8/1 Vulture  
1:00pm  11/1 Waverley Park 3 HEFFU11/1 Black MACU11/1 Red  
11:00am  9/3 Waverley Park 3A MACU9/3 Reds EASTSU9/3 Arouca  
10:00am  8/1 Waverley Park 3A MACU8/1 Wildcat MACU8/1 Leopard  
11:00am  9/1 Waverley Park 3B MACU9/1 Tigers EASTSU9/1 Vincent  
10:00am  8/2 Waverley Park 3B MACU8/2 Lions OLYEU8/2 Blue  
Sun 03-Aug-14   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
5:00pm  AA/6 Alexandria Park COVEAA/6 B LIONSAA/6  
11:00am  G9/1 Christison 3B MACG9/1 Dolphin MACG9/1  
3:00pm  18/1 Christison Park 1 MACU18/1 B HEFFU18/1  
9:00am  AA/7 Heffron 46 KYTAA/7 UNSWAA/7  
1:00pm  35/2 Heffron 46 COOGEEO35/2 B DUNBARO35/2 B  
1:00pm  AA/8 Moore Park 19 WOBAA/8 UNSWAA/8 B  
11:00am  9/1 Queens Park 33B SSF EASTSU9/1 Porto MACU9/1 Rooster  
3:15pm  13/1 Rodney Reserve MACCSU13/1 A EASTSU13/1 C  
3:00pm  AA/7 Tempe 4 COVEAA/7 A EASTSAA/7  
1:00pm  AA/9 Tempe 4 COVEAA/9 B QPARKAA/9  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Brazilian Field 7 Dickens Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison 3B  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Heffron 4 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Moore Park 19 Between Sth Dowling St & Anzac Pde, Moore Park  
Parade Ground 8 Grand Drive, Centennial Park  
Queens Park 33A SSF  
Queens Park 33B SSF Queens Park  
Queens Park 34A SSF  
Rodney Reserve Rodney St, Dover Heights, 2030  
Rowland Park 3 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Tempe 4 Holbeach Ave, Tempe, 2044  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3 Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3A Waverley Park  
Waverley Park 3B Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotive Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KYT Kytherians
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Soccer Club
ESFA OLYE Olympic Eagles Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA 9 Under 9
ESFA 8 Under 8
ESFA G9 Under 9 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.