Friday 23rd October 2020, 6:56pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 10-M 2016 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 10-May-16   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Sat 07-May-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
5:00pm  AA/6 David Phillips Synth UNSWAAM/6 Sat A UNSWAAM/6 Sat B*  
12:00pm  10/1 Heffron 53A (U10/11) HEFFU10/1 Yellow HEFFU10/1 Black  
1:00pm  11/1 Heffron 53B (U10/11) SEEU11/1 Blue HEFFU11/1 White  
2:00pm  15/1 L'Estrange Park MASCU15/1 A MASCU15/1 B  
Sun 08-May-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
11:00am  AA/7 Alexandria Park COVEAAM/7 B QPARKAAM/7  
1:00pm  AAW/2 Booralee Park COVEAAW/2 QPARKAAW/2  
11:00am  AAW/3 Booralee Park COVEAAW/3 DUNBARAAW/3  
10:00am  16/1 Christison Park 1 MACU16/1 Green QPARKU16/1 Bayutt  
3:30pm  G16/1 Christison Park 1 MACG16/1 PAGG16/1 A  
11:30am  16/1 Coral Sea 3 MUSCU16/1 MACU16/1 Blue  
1:00pm  18/1 Centennial Park 04 WOBU21/1 HEFFU21/1 Black  
9:00am  45/1 Centennial Park 10 MACCSO45/1 A MUSCO45/1 Green  
11:00am  AA/5 Heffron 5 COOGEEAAM/5 DUNBARAAM/5 B  
11:00am  AA/9 Heffron 55 QPARKAAM/9 UNSWAAM/9 A  
1:00pm  AA/7 JJ Cahill MASCAAM/7 KYTAAM/7  
1:00pm  G11/1 L'Estrange Park A MASCG11/1 EASTSG11/1 Knicks  
11:00am  35/1 L'Estrange Park MASCO35/1 COVEO35/1  
9:30am  G14/1 NCIE DUNBARG14/1 MACG14/1 A  
3:30pm  16/1 Queens Park 09 EASTSU16/1 REDU16/1  
12:00pm  G11/1 Queens Park 11 EASTSG11/1 Klippe EASTSG11/1 Guns  
11:00am  AA/8 Reg Bartley DUNBARAAM/8 COVEAAM/8  
3:00pm  AAW/4 Rowland Park 4 PAGAAW/4 UNSWAAW/4  
11:30am  G16/1 Rowland Park 4 PAGG16/1 B QPARKG16/1 Brazil  
3:00pm  AA/3 Turruwul REDAAM/3 MUSCAAM/3  
1:00pm  AA/6 Turruwul REDAAM/6 MASCAAM/6  
1:00pm  AAW/2 St Johns SYDUNIAAW/2 WOBAAW/2  
11:00am  AAW/4 Waverley Park 2 QPARKAAW/4 COOGEEAAW/4  
1:00pm  18/1 Waverley Park 2 QPARKU21/1 Bayutt QPARKU21/1 White*  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Alexandria Park Buckland Street, Alexandria, 2015  
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Centennial Park 04 Centennial Park  
Centennial Park 10 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 3 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
Heffron 5 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 53A (U10/11) Robey Street, Maroubra, 2035  
Heffron 53B (U10/11) Robey Street, Maroubra, 2035  
Heffron 55 Hillsdale  
JJ Cahill Sutherland St, Mascot, 2020  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
L'Estrange Park A Sutherland Street, Mascot, 2020  
NCIE 180 George Street, Redfern  
Queens Park 09 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 11 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rowland Park 4 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
St Johns Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 Waverley Park  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotiv Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Easts Football Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KYT Kytherians
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA SEE South East Eagles FC
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 45 Over 45 Men
ESFA 18 Under 18
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 15 Under 15
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA G16 Under 16 Girls
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G11 Under 11 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.