Friday 23rd October 2020, 6:51pm Search | Support | Samson Newsletter | Contact Samson 
 ESFA Referees Branch » Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 02-A 2016 Season 
ESFA Referees Branch
Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 02-Aug-16   Text only, suitable for printing
Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Thu 28-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
6:00pm  G12/1 Jellicoe 3 PAGG12/1 A MACG12/1  
Sat 30-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
1:00pm  11/1 Heffron 1A HEFFU11/1 White QPARKU11/1 Jaguar  
3:30pm  14/2 L'Estrange Park MASCU14/2 PAGU14/2 C  
12:00pm  10/1 Queens Park 02 B EASTSU10/1 Red DUNBARU10/1 Tigers  
1:30pm  12/3 Queens Park 03 QPARKU12/3 Thunde RHOUSEU12/3  
12:00pm  10/1 Queens Park 12 QPARKU10/1 Empero MUSCU10/1 Blue  
11:00am  AA/5 Rowland Park 4 PAGAAM/5 COVEAAM/5  
1:30pm  AA/2 Turruwul REDAAM/2 DUNBARAAM/2  
Sun 31-Jul-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
1:00pm  AA/9 Booralee Park REDAAM/9 SYDUNIAAM/9  
12:30pm  16/2 Christison Park 1 MACU16/1 Blue MUSCU16/1 Gold*  
3:00pm  13/2 Christison Park 1 MACU13/2 B* EASTSU13/2 B*  
12:00pm  G14/2 Coral Sea 2 MUSCG14/2 QPARKG14/2 Barcel  
11:00am  AA/9 Coral Sea 3 MUSCAAM/9 COVEAAM/9  
3:00pm  AA/2 Centennial Park 04 WOBAAM/2 COVEAAM/2  
3:00pm  AA/3 Centennial Park 10 MACCSAAM/3 B* MACCSAAM/3 A*  
11:00am  AAW/4 Heffron 1 HEFFAAW/4 UNSWAAW/4  
3:00pm  AA/5 Heffron 46 COOGEEAAM/5 PAGAAM/5  
11:00am  AAW/4 Heffron 53 SEEAAW/4 A QPARKAAW/4  
3:00pm  AAW/2 Queens Park 02 EASTSAAW/2 COVEAAW/2  
11:30am  16/1 Queens Park 03 QPARKU16/1 Bayutt HEFFU16/1 Yellow  
3:00pm  AA/5 Queens Park 06 QPARKAAM/5 Ranger QPARKAAM/5 Lions  
1:00pm  35/2 Queens Park 09 EASTSO35/1 WOBO35/1 B  
9:00am  AA/2 Reg Bartley DUNBARAAM/2 COOGEEAAM/2  
11:00am  AAW/3 Reg Bartley DUNBARAAW/3 SYDUNIAAW/3  
3:00pm  35/2 Turruwul REDO35/1 COVEO35/1  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Booralee Park Bay St, Botany, 2019  
Centennial Park 04 Centennial Park  
Centennial Park 10 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
Coral Sea 2 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Coral Sea 3 Yorktown Parade, Maroubra  
Heffron 1 Fitzgerald Ave, Hillsdale  
Heffron 1A Cnr Bunnerong and Fitzgerald, Hillsdale, 2036  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Jellicoe 3 Park Parade, Pagewood, 2035  
L'Estrange Park Sutherland St, Mascot  
Queens Park 02 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 02 B Darley Road, Queens Park, 2022  
Queens Park 03 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 06 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 09 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 12 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
Rowland Park 4 Banks St, Daceyville, 2032  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotiv Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Easts Football Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SEE South East Eagles FC
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC
ESFA WOB Waverley Old Boys

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 35 Over 35 Men
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 14 Under 14
ESFA 13 Under 13
ESFA 12 Under 12
ESFA 11 Under 11
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls
ESFA G12 Under 12 Girls

Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved. Terms and Conditions. Privacy Policy.