Eastern Suburbs Referees Uncovered Games by Ground for week ending Tue 31-May-16 2016 Season

Time Grade Ground Home Away Notes
Sat 28-May-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
12:00pm  10/1 Queens Park 11 EASTSU10/1 Green MASCU10/1 Blue  
12:00pm  10/1 Waverley Park 2 A HEFFU10/1 Yellow QPARKU10/1 Invinc  
Sun 29-May-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
1:30pm  16/1 Christison Park 1 MACU16/1 Green MUSCU16/1 Gold*  
1:00pm  AA/8 Centennial Park 9 LIONSAAM/8 REDAAM/8  
9:00am  AA/7 Chifley Sports 1 KYTAAM/7 COVEAAM/7 A  
9:00am  AA/5 David Phillips Synth UNSWAAM/5 PAGAAM/5  
11:00am  AAW/4 Heffron 46 COOGEEAAW/4 UNSWAAW/4  
3:00pm  AA/6 Heffron 53 SEEAAM/6 MACCSAAM/6  
1:00pm  AA/2 Paine Reserve BWORTHAAM/2 DUNBARAAM/2  
11:00am  AA/6 Paine Reserve BWORTHAAM/6 QPARKAAM/6  
3:00pm  AA/4 Queens Park 02 EASTSAAM/4 DUNBARAAM/4  
1:00pm  AA/5 Queens Park 05 QPARKAAM/5 Ranger DUNBARAAM/5 A  
11:00am  16/1 Queens Park 06 QPARKU16/1 Bayutt MUSCU16/1 Green  
2:00pm  G14/2 Queens Park 08 QPARKG14/2 United RHOUSEG14/2  
9:00am  AA/5 Reg Bartley DUNBARAAM/5 B QPARKAAM/5 Lions  
3:00pm  AA/7 St Johns Oval SYDUNIAAM/7 UNSWAAM/7  
3:00pm  16/1 Turruwul REDU16/1 HEFFU16/1 Yellow  
Tue 31-May-16   Eastern Suburbs Football Association
6:30pm  16/1 Jellicoe 3 PAGU16/1 HEFFU16/1 Yellow  

Ground Directory
Ground Address Car Park
Centennial Park 9 Parkes Drive, Centennial Park  
Chifley Sports 1 Bunnerong Road (opposite cemetery), Chifley, 2036  
Christison Park 1 Old South Head Road, Vaucluse, 2030  
David Phillips Synth cnr Gwea & Banks Ave, Daceyville  
Heffron 46 Hillsdale  
Heffron 53 Robey St, Hillsdale  
Jellicoe 3 Park Parade, Pagewood, 2035  
Paine Reserve Rainbow Street, Randwick NSW, 2031  
Queens Park 02 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 05 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 06 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 08 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Queens Park 11 Darley Road, Queens Park, 2027  
Reg Bartley Waratah St, Rushcutters Bay, 2011  
St Johns Oval Sydney Uni Campus, Parramatta Rd Side Camperdown  
Turruwul Harcourt Parade, Rosebery, 2018  
Waverley Park 2 A Park Pde, Bondi Junction, 2022  

Club Names
Fed/Assoc Team Name
ESFA BWORTH Barnstoneworth United
ESFA COOGEE Coogee United
ESFA COVE Lokomotiv Cove
ESFA DUNBAR Dunbar Rovers
ESFA EASTS Easts Football Club
ESFA HEFF Heffron Hawks
ESFA KYT Kytherians
ESFA LIONS Lions Football Club
ESFA MAC Maccabi Junior Soccer Club
ESFA MACCS Maccabi Seniors
ESFA MASC Mascot Kings
ESFA MUSC Maroubra United Football Club
ESFA PAG Pagewood Football Club
ESFA QPARK Queens Park Soccer Club
ESFA RED Redfern Raiders
ESFA RHOUSE Reddam House
ESFA SEE South East Eagles FC
ESFA SYDUNI Sydney University
ESFA UNSW UNSWFC

Grade Descriptions
Fed/Assoc Grade Description
ESFA AA All Age Men
ESFA AAW Senior Women
ESFA 16 Under 16
ESFA 10 Under 10
ESFA G14 Under 14 Girls

URL: http://www.esrefs.com.au
Created on Sun 29th Nov 2020 at 06:22. Copyright © 2020 Multibase WebAustralis Pty Limited. All rights reserved.